Menu
Contact Us
North Bay BMX Map

Location:
3291 Streblow Dr
Napa CA 94558
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Menchaca
707-690-0187
Damian Ostertag

[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 09, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GRAHAM DUNCAN
  • 2 HENRY SMITH
  • 3 GAVIN OGLESBY
  • 4 KYRELL SMITH
  • 5 ISAIAH GARRETT
  • 6 LUKAS UNGER
  • 7 TROY COTHERN
  • 8 DAISY GRESSETT
  • BRANDON BISHOP
  • SAMUEL HILL
  • JUDAH ALLEN

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVA ORSI
  • 2 ELI REED
  • 3 MASON CUSHING
  • RUSTY DANIELSON

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENNETT ROBINSON
  • 2 MADDOX MASATANI
  • 3 ENZO DURAN

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER BARERRA
  • 2 MAKENA LONG
  • 3 RILEY MORECI

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LEE PETERSON
  • 2 JARED WILLETT
  • 3 EDDIE PHILLIPS
  • 4 HARPER PHILLIPS
  • 5 EVAN BARNETT
  • JAY ESTRELLA

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINIC JOHNSON
  • 2 DIEGO AXEL CUADROS
  • 3 NICKOLAS CUADROS
  • 4 DEREK STANOVICH
  • TONY MACDONALD

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DYLAN MEDRUD
  • 2 MIKAYLA GARLOW
  • 3 DAVEN WELLS
  • 4 JELCEMINA KOEHLER
  • 5 ADELINE RICK
  • 6 GENCE HEAD
  • 7 ROMEO TORRES
  • 8 CHEYENNE PETERSEN
  • MELODY MORALES

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KETCHELL FLEMING
  • 2 FRANCO MORALES
  • 3 LAVENDER CLEMONS
  • 4 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
  • FRANKIE SMITH

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SPARROW ZARATE
  • 2 VINCENT TORRES
  • 3 DYLAN CUCUK

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MICHAEL GOODNER
  • 2 WESLEY OSAKI
  • 3 KADE HICKS
  • 4 NOAH GONZALEZ
  • 5 LEVI KOROI
  • 6 LIAM DYSERT
  • 7 ROBERT WISE IV
  • 8 WESTON JOINER
  • COLT HOLCOMBE
  • JAMESON MARRON

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JUNIPER PEREGRINA
  • 2 SHINJI BUTLER
  • 3 JASE HUNT
  • 4 JARON SHERRILL
  • 5 BLAKE MARTINEZ
  • 6 MARSHALL DAILEY
  • 7 YASEEN HACKETT
  • 8 KAYDN ROSALES
  • JACE GUZMAN
  • BRYCE MALEAR
  • ISAIAH LEDESMA
  • ORION ALLEN
  • KEATON SCOTT

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM CHANDLER
  • 2 KAYDEN TAYLOR
  • 3 AULDRYNE TUMANENG
  • 4 JOSEPH PODESTO
  • 5 KAIDEN SABA
  • AYLA MAHMUTOVIC

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors