Menu
Contact Us
North Bay BMX Map

Location:
3291 Streblow Dr
Napa CA 94558
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Menchaca
707-690-0187
Damian Ostertag

[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 02, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30AM
  • Registration Ends: NOON
  • Race Time: NOON
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LILY DAVIS
  • 2 BENNETT ROBINSON

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALI KURZ
  • 2 EVA ORSI
  • 3 GABRIEL VALDILLEZ
  • MASON CUSHING

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYSON SHEPARD
  • 2 BRAYDEN SOTO
  • 3 JULIAN ROYBAL

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CHASE BULLER
  • 2 BRAYDEN SOTO
  • 3 LEE PETERSON
  • 4 JAKOB MENDOZA
  • ALEXANDER SCOTT

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KENSLEY LINCOLN
  • 2 KETCHELL FLEMING
  • 3 WINSTON JOHN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN CRUZ
  • 2 JACOB BAHENA
  • 3 BLAKE NISSEN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GIOVANNI MASTERPAUL
  • 2 ANDRES MARTIN LEON
  • 3 VIVIENNE TAYLOR
  • 4 MAKENZIE SOTO
  • SAVANNAH BULLER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAIDEN HEIMANN
  • 2 HUNTER LINCOLN
  • 3 CHASE DAVIS
  • 4 PARKER WALLACE
  • FRANK BROL

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRIAR NISSEN
  • 2 RAY SODE
  • 3 MASON FLEMING

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHANCE RUSSEY
  • 2 JOEY BAHENA
  • 3 AULDRYNE TUMANENG
  • LIAM CHANDLER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors