Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Northbaylogo4_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
North Bay BMX Map

Location:
3291 Streblow Dr
Napa CA 94558
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ray Gomez
(707) 580-0871
northbaybmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

July 20, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-07-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RYENN CAPITANI
  • 2 STELLA SUNSERI
  • 3 CHLOE KIMBRELL

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOAQUIN BATTLE
  • 2 MICAH KINGMAN
  • 3 DONOVAN DURAN
  • 4 COLE CAPITANI
  • TYLER SHIELDS

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 NATHAN THALHAMER
  • 2 JOSHUA VERON
  • 3 OWEN DAVIS
  • 4 COLE MURRAY
  • 5 MARLEY HARRIS
  • DANIEL MAUNAS

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 SETH PONCIANO
  • 2 MAREK CLANCY
  • 3 MAX SHARP

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACKSON ELLIOTT
  • 2 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
  • 3 CODY AMBERG
  • 4 RANDALL GRILL
  • 5 RICKEY GRAVIER
  • 6 CORY MAUNAS
  • BRIAN SHIVES

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 DONNIE GOMEZ
  • 2 TERRY JASON
  • 3 JAMES WEILAND
  • 4 JAIRIN WAGNER
  • COOPER MILLER

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEVIN HUFFMAN
  • 2 KRIS ICHORD
  • 3 DAVID MARNEY

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JIM NELSON
  • 2 BILLY BACK
  • 3 SHANE THREATT
  • 4 MIKE MELVIN
  • 5 RONALD BELL
  • 6 PETER JONES
  • MARK OFENLOCH

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES HARRIS
  • 2 MARK ICHORD
  • 3 MATT SHELLEY
  • 4 JEFF L BURGESS
  • DONALD GOMEZ

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 KADE MAH
  • 2 JODI MARNEY
  • 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL
  • 4 TAEGAN CLANCY
  • 5 TANNER NIX
  • 6 AUDREY LEE
  • 7 MASON BULLER
  • 8 JEREMY REISINGER
  • COLTON MAH

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER GIBSON
  • 3 CARLIE KENYON
  • 4 ALYSSA ABBOTT
  • 5 ANDREW COSE
  • 6 HEIDI SCHUBERT
  • DOMINIC DUENAS

State / 8 / Novice

  • 2 JONATHAN GOSHORN
  • 3 AUSTIN WHITEHEAD
  • TRISTAN DEPRIEST

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL MAUNAS
  • 2 DUSTIN DUENAS
  • 3 MANDY THURMAN

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 TANNER ALLEN
  • 2 CORY MAUNAS
  • 3 HARRISON ERNY
  • 5 RYKER AZBELL
  • 6 ALLISON JONES
  • 7 RYLEE BOSSER
  • 8 ALEX DENIS
  • BRIAN SHIVES

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN BACK
  • 2 MAXWELL BROWN
  • 3 ISAAC NICKLAS
  • CADEN ROBERTS

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 MORGAN DELAGO
  • 2 MICHAEL BENNETT
  • 3 DEVIN KESTER
  • 4 GABE GONZALEZ
  • 5 JAYDEN MACIAS
  • 6 SPENCER FIREBAUGH
  • 7 ISAAC LEE
  • 8 BRADEN JESTER
  • VINCENT CORSO

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 DALTON NOVAK
  • 2 MATTHEW ROSBURG
  • 3 TYLER MOORE

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 DANIEL MCMASTER
  • 2 ADRIAN E SANTOS
  • 3 DECLAN DALY
  • 4 SCOTT LUNER
  • 5 RICKY JONES
  • 6 ROBBIE GOMEZ
  • 7 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
  • 8 RYAN CORREIA
  • DJ DIAKOS

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 FRANKIE POMILIA
  • 2 COLE GRADEK
  • 3 GRADY WILLIAMS
  • 4 ANTHONY WILLIAMS-STEFFANI
  • JORDAN ROSS

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERSON WASHER
  • 2 BRICE SMITH
  • 3 RONALD BELL JR

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKE FURY
  • 2 DEVEN HUNT
  • 3 BRENDEN OCONNOR
  • 4 DUSTIN HUNT
  • 5 ZACHARY PERKINS
  • TYLER CORREIA

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEREMY BEAN
  • 2 LUCAS HALLETT
  • 3 TRISTIN CARDWELL
  • SEAN REISELT

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM
  • 2 AVA MARIE JONES
  • 3 MADISON SMITH

State / 7 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 RYENN CAPITANI
  • 2 DANIELLE HAMMOND
  • 3 SARA BRENNER
  • 4 AALIYAH GRAVIER
  • HAILEY RASSI

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 LUCAS BRANDT
  • 2 BRANDON YORK
  • 3 JOAQUIN BATTLE
  • 4 MICAH KINGMAN
  • 5 DONOVAN DURAN
  • 6 COLE CAPITANI
  • JAKOB OWEN

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • 2 NATHAN THALHAMER
  • 3 JOSHUA VERON
  • 4 OSCAR EITEL
  • 5 OWEN DAVIS
  • 6 JASON BUNCH
  • 7 MARLEY HARRIS
  • 8 COLE MURRAY
  • LIAM DALY
  • TREVOR GREER

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND
  • 2 TYLER BUCKLEY
  • 3 KYLER KIRCH
  • 4 BROCK RANDOLPH
  • 5 CURTIS GARLICK
  • 6 DILLON GRYDER
  • 7 TUCKER ALLEN
  • TYLER GRINDLE

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 DONNIE GOMEZ
  • 2 TYLER RENO
  • 3 TERRY JASON
  • 4 JAIRIN WAGNER
  • 5 E J HUNT
  • WYATT SMITHSON

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB WEILAND
  • 2 JEREMY DEWET
  • 3 CODY ALLEN
  • BRYCE BETTS

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN STEINBERG
  • 2 TIMMIE KENNEDY
  • 3 RANDY CORNELIUS

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELLE CASILLAS
  • 2 ANGELA SMITH
  • 3 SARAH FREYLER

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 RJ BEAN
  • 2 CURTIS REDWINE
  • 3 MICHAEL FRITZ
  • 4 JAMES DEAN
  • 5 MATT HEAPS
  • 6 RUSSELL COSE
  • TIM DIAS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: