Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Grippen Park BMX Map

Location:
607 S Grippen Ave
Endicott NY 13760
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Gitchell
607-624-3065
grippenbmx@aol.com

Track Image

Redline Cup Qualifier

April 21, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-04-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
  • 2 ALYSSA MORRIS
  • 3 HALLIE MYERS

Redline Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN BAKER
  • 2 AIDAN TIMMONS
  • 3 KARSON WALTER
  • 4 COLE STEWART
  • 5 DALTON BARNEY
  • MITCHELL ROCKEY

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 NATHANIEL CARON
  • 2 RONNIE BURWAN
  • 3 AARON COLANTINO
  • 4 LANDON PEASE
  • 5 JOE TROIANO
  • 6 DEEMER DECKER
  • 7 TYLER RUMMEL
  • 8 NIKOLAS BURTS
  • ADRIAN WEAVER

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB OLIVER
  • 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 3 ANTHONY JEFFERSON
  • 4 NICHOLAS COTE
  • DAVID ALBERT JR

Redline Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAY JOHNSON
  • 2 THOMAS DELGADO
  • 3 JESSE HILLS

Redline Cup / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 JEREMY KNAPPER
  • 2 CORY CRONIN
  • 3 NICODEMUS VOSBURG
  • 4 DONNIE SCHAFFER
  • RICHIE SMITH

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JESSE MCENROE
  • 2 BLAKE HERPIN
  • 3 JOSH CIVILETTI

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM VEILLEUX
  • 2 KELSIE CAMPNEY
  • 3 GAVIN ROGALAVICH
  • 4 CJ BARLOW
  • JAIDEN FISHER

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ERIC COWAN
  • 2 KEVIN LEMIEUX
  • 3 DARIEN MCENROE

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 NICK GELFUSO
  • 2 JACOB STEPHENS
  • 3 LEAH BROWN

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 JACK AUSTIN
  • 2 PRESTON BRAILSFORD
  • 3 CAMERON STASIK

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 OWEN REILLY
  • 2 ALEXANDER BOUER
  • 3 BRANDON HOVENCAMP
  • 4 IAN MARTONE
  • 5 GARRETT POLAND
  • NICHOLAS LAVIOLA

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB SCHAEFFER
  • 2 CORBIN SIMS
  • 3 AIDEN ZEALLOR
  • 4 CAMERON A CLARK
  • 5 THOMAS LUCCHESI
  • 6 DAVID COSSELMAN
  • TY MARTIN
  • KAIDYN STEVENS

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 COREY LEMELIN
  • 2 GABRIEL BRUN
  • 3 KYLE ASUNCION
  • 4 EVAN LECLAIR
  • 5 ZACHARY DIXON
  • 6 DANIEL PRICE
  • 7 JACOB AUSTIN
  • 8 CATON MEDEIROS
  • CHRIS RYDER

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODIE BLEAU
  • 2 AUSTIN JOSLIN
  • 3 ANTOINE CLARK-BOUCHARD

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 OWEN SHAW
  • 2 CALVIN DEVAUL
  • 3 NOAH NIEMAN

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 KATIE DELGADO
  • 2 ANNA SHREVE
  • 3 ALISHA WALDRON
  • 4 TAYLOR EDWARDS
  • 5 LINDSAY LAVIOLA
  • 6 KRISTA MARTIN
  • TAYA MORRIS

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 AUTUMN JOSLIN
  • 2 MARYANNE ROY
  • 3 TAYLOR HUNT
  • 4 SYDNEY NEBUS
  • ALEXIS MCMURDY

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 BRADLEIGH WOHLERS
  • 2 CHRISTIAN BLACK
  • 3 BRETT ONEIL
  • 4 RAHKAI BUYNUM
  • MATTHEW BLECK

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN WALDRON
  • 2 JUSTIN WILMOT
  • 3 AIDAN TIMMONS
  • 4 KARSON WALTER
  • 5 MATTHEW WEBB
  • 6 DALTON BARNEY
  • 7 NATHAN COYMAN
  • 8 RYAN BAKER
  • JOHN HALL

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB OLIVER
  • 2 NICHOLAS COTE
  • 3 ANTHONY JEFFERSON
  • 4 KALVIN CORBETT
  • 5 DYLAN LEWIS
  • 6 HUNTER SCRIBNER
  • 7 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 8 GRIFFIN LAFLEUR
  • TYLER COYMAN

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 SETH CLARK
  • 2 COLIN DOMNICK
  • 3 JORDAN BALLARD
  • 4 AUSTIN HARNEY
  • 5 ANTHONY LUCCHESI
  • 6 TAJEH COZZAGLIO
  • 7 IAN BLABAC
  • 8 RYAN YUHAS
  • MATT HICKEY
  • NICHOLAS CARMEN

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 GABY MALENFANT
  • 2 BRANDON BLAIS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • 4 MICHAEL STEVEN
  • 5 STEVEN BRADDOCK
  • 6 MITCHEL THOMPSON
  • 7 WESLEY HOLLINGSWORTH
  • JAKE WALLACK

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 CHRIS FISHER
  • 2 JAY JOHNSON
  • 3 JOSHUA SANTIAGO
  • 4 DEMITRIUS EASTERLING
  • 5 FREDERIC LEVESQUE
  • 6 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN
  • TREVOR WEST

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 21-25 / Girls

Redline Cup / 31 & Over / Girls

Redline Cup / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK
  • 2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
  • 3 SARAH BLEIL
  • 4 LYNEVE HERPIN
  • 5 DENISE ZEALLOR
  • KRISTEN WALTER

Redline Cup / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Redline Cup / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MARCIA CARON
  • 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI
  • 3 MICHELE BLABAC
  • JEANINE FIELDSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: