Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Grippen Park BMX Map

Location:
607 S Grippen Ave
Endicott NY 13760
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Gitchell
607-624-3065
grippenbmx@aol.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

April 14, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 8:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-04-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAELYN BURKHOLDER
  • 2 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER
  • 3 CARTER PATRICK

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO
  • 2 HOLLY SHREVE
  • 3 KAELYN MACDONALD

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIKKIE RHODES
  • 2 HANNAH MOHAMED-LEROUX
  • 3 DOROTHY JENKINS

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AIDAN DIEHL
  • 2 WILLIAM VEILLEUX
  • 3 XANDER LANCEY
  • 4 MIGUEL LOPEZ
  • 5 OWEN WIER
  • 6 MICHAEL SHERIDAN
  • CAYDEN T HOBART

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 REBECCA DEMILLE
  • 2 BECKY SEYMOUR
  • 3 KAYLEIGH MAZUROWSKI

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI
  • 2 JENNIFER KNAPP
  • 3 KELLY THEOLOGOU

Gold Cup / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAKYNDAL MYERS
  • 2 CHEYENNE ORLANDI
  • 3 BLAKE ROACH

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE MCCORMICK
  • 2 JACK MCCONVILLE
  • 3 AGOSTINO LEIGHTON
  • 4 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI
  • 5 MASON LASNICK
  • 6 JACOB BERNARD
  • 7 CHRISTOPHER SCHURR
  • 8 LIVIA PERKINS
  • JORDON PASINELLO
  • DYLAN DOBELLE

Gold Cup / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYRIM MOHAMED
  • 2 TRISTAN DERY
  • 3 KEVIN NUNES
  • 4 LANDYN MOYNIHAN
  • 5 BLAKE NEVINS
  • MARY JENKINS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: