Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Grippen Park BMX Map

Location:
607 S Grippen Ave
Endicott NY 13760
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Gary Gitchell
607-624-3065
grippenbmx@aol.com

Track Image

Race for Life Double

April 12, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-04-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX KUEHN
  • 2 NIKOLAS BURTS
  • 3 AARON COLANTINO
  • 4 KARSON WALTER
  • 5 JOEY MALINOWSKI
  • CODY FINK

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN ELLEFSEN
  • 2 JACOB OLIVER
  • 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 56-60 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ALECK ISBESTER
  • 2 ANDREW COLLING
  • 3 AVERILL DOWNEY
  • 4 LAUREN BLACK
  • JULIANA GELFUSO

District / 9 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN HULBERT
  • 2 GEORGE ISBESTER
  • 3 TIMOTHY ROBINSON
  • MINA SOLY

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACK MULLIGAN
  • 2 JUSTIN DELOREY
  • 3 JEREMY BISTODEAU

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 6 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
  • 2 HOLLY SHREVE
  • 3 RACHEL COLANTINO

District / 12 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN BAKER
  • 2 FRANKIE ZANGARI
  • 3 DALTON BARNEY
  • 4 KARSON WALTER
  • 5 JUSTIN WILMOT
  • KADE SHANK

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON
  • 2 VICTOR GELFUSO
  • 3 AARON COLANTINO
  • 4 CARSON SCRIBNER
  • 5 TYLER RUMMEL
  • 6 CARTER SCRIBNER
  • 7 ALEX KUEHN
  • JONAS YOCKELSON

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JEREMY ESTRELLA
  • 2 JACOB OLIVER
  • 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 4 RYAN ELLEFSEN
  • 5 HUNTER SCRIBNER
  • 6 KALVIN CORBETT
  • NICHOLAS LEON

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 SHAUN OCONNOR
  • 2 NICK SEGURA
  • 3 CHRIS FISHER
  • 4 DYLAN PEREZ
  • JOSHUA WEDGE

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 ROCHELLE WOODING
  • 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE
  • 3 BOBBI JO PATRICK
  • 4 HEALEY MILLER
  • JAYNA ROY

District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

District / 31 & Over / Girls

  • 1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
  • 2 AMANDA FYDIRCHUK
  • 3 JEANINE FIELDSON

District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI
  • 2 SHANNON BAKER
  • 3 AMANDA FYDIRCHUK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: