Menu
Contact Us
Omaha BMX Map

Location:
11111 W Maple Rd
Omaha NE 68164
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Todd Kay
(402) 885-9259
todd@omahabmx.com

Operators:
Todd Kay

Track Image

MIDAMERICA NATIONALS

October 10, 2020 - October 11, 2020


PDF Flyer

Important Safety Measures:  USA BMX remains committed to providing a safe, quality and fun environment for BMX racing at both the local and national level. USA BMX will be implementing a number of precautionary safety measures based on the recommendations of the WHO, CDC, state, county and local authorities. CLICK HERE for more information.

Stay to Save:  Save up to $20 off of each entry fee for National Pre-Races and Nationals by booking your hotel at bmxhotels.com and pre-register for the event by Tuesday, 5pm Arizona time the week of the event. USA BMX has negotiated the lowest rates possible at a variety of hotels within all price ranges. 

Online Registration:  Online Registration will close Friday, 8am Central Time, October 9th.  

Pre Sign Posting at the event: Once onsite go to www.usabmx.com, then go to the event dropdown & choose the National Presigns tab.  This feature is the replacement for pre signs that would be posted onsite.  Also, riders should always make sure they have their email generated receipt in case there are any issues with their registration.

Live Motos:  Motos will be posted at motos.usabmx.com instead of on the moto boards.

All moto sheets (motos, quarters, semis and mains) can be found at the link above.  Riders can view their gate assingments and resutls.  Riders should verify their results here.  If a rider feels they received a different finish than listed, they should go to the USA BMX registration trailer to verify.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-10

Rider Results

Mid America Nationals #1

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 0 COLE BRANSON, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 0 BRODY (FRANKENSTEIN) DOTSON, TOPEKA, KS

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 0 KYLER JOHNSON, BAXTER, IA
  • 0 GIDEON DUNCAN, FULTON, MO
  • 0 NASH SMIDT, HASTINGS, NE

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 0 CONNOR GRIST, BERRYTON, KS
  • 0 HADLEY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
  • 2 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 GRAHAM BURKE, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 4 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 5 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 6 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 7 DYLAN HINZ, ELKHORN, NE
  • 8 KAMDEN WEIGEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 REMY DEMATTEO, BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 3 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
  • 4 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 5 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 6 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, F&S ANSWER, DALLAS, TX
  • 7 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 (SHOT GUN)SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
  • 6 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 7 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 1 (Not Scored)

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
  • 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 DREXEL (DESTROYER) EATON, CROSSING THE LINE, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 CHASE DAHL, RACER ARMY, WATERTOWN, WI

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JACK (JACK RABBIT) JAFFE, T1 BMX, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
  • 3 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 4 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
  • 6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SCOTT DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 2 SHAWN RAASCH, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BIG BEAR CITY, CA

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
  • 2 TAYLOR (NITRO) TAGGART, RAFTER L CONSTRUCTION, FRUITA, CO
  • 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 4 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRADY (HAMMERTIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
  • 3 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
  • 4 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 5 TEGAN NOTEWARE, ECBMX, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 DAYNE SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
  • 7 LEVI HANSEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN

9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
  • 4 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, RIDECO/SE, ARVADA, CO
  • 6 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
  • 7 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
  • 8 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO

11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 2 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
  • 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
  • 6 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 7 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 8 RILEY (TIGHTROPE) STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
  • 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
  • 3 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 4 TYLER WINSOR, CHASE, BELLEVUE, NE
  • 5 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MO, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 6 WYATT WESTOVER, RIDECO/SE, ARVADA, CO
  • 7 MATHEU (THE BEAST) LAMANCE, TIME2SHINE, TULSA, OK
  • 8 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX

15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 2 CARSON (ICEMAN) MALPASS, PUSHER, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 JACKSON EHLERS, LINCOLN, NE

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
  • 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
  • 6 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 7 MADISON (MADDIECAT) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 8 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 3 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 4 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 5 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 6 PRESLIE (THE PISTOM) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 8 MARLIE (TIRNADO) RIETSCHEL, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 3 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
  • 4 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 5 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TONGANOXIE, KS
  • 6 MARLEIGH KURTZ, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 7 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 8 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDECO, FOUNTAIN, CO

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
  • 2 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 3 ALEXA (SCREAMIN DEMON) GAITHER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 KUYLEE PETTIT, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
  • 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
  • 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
  • 2 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 CASEY (J) HURLEY, RACEINC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 4 DESIREE SAGENDORF, BMX COMPLIMENTS, PHOENIX, AZ

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 3 EMILY MARANG, KAOS NATION, OWASSO, OK

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION / KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
  • 3 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
  • 4 BRANDI ARNOLD, KAOS NATION, LEAGUE CITY, TX

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
  • 2 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 3 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
  • 4 CHERYL TURNER, OMAHA CHASE RSP, AUBURN, NE

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 2 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
  • 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 4 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 5 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 6 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
  • 7 KESTON (MINI HULK) THORNGREN, MAX SPEED FACTORY TEAM, IDAHO FALLS, ID

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
  • 3 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 4 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 5 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 6 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 7 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
  • 8 MADDOX (MAD DOG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 2 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 3 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • 5 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 6 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
  • 3 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 4 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 2 DEEGAN FRAZIER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
  • 5 BLAKE DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
  • 6 MAX (MENACE) GUNNING, SNOWMASS, CO
  • 7 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 8 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
  • 2 COOPER DEZIEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 4 DYLAN CARR, BENT RIM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 5 TRENTEN (MAGIC MAN) ALEXANDER, TRIP9 RACING, TROY, MO
  • 6 JADEN SEQUENZIA, MAJESTY RACING, SPRINGFIELD, NE
  • 7 PEYTON (PORKCHOP) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 8 IAN WESTERMAN, BMX COMPLIMENTS, CARBONDALE, CO

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 3 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY D) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
  • 4 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, CROWNMOUNTAINFASTFACTORY, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 7 JAYDEN BECKMANN, CYCLE WORKS, DENTON, NE

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 2 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 3 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 5 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
  • 7 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 8 KAMDEN FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
  • 2 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
  • 3 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 4 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 2 JAKE (JAKE THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, RBR/CAMEL TOWING, GRANTS PASS, OR
  • 3 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
  • 2 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE MYAHR) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
  • 3 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 4 JACOB CAVALLARO, SE/RIDECO, TIMNATH, CO
  • 5 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 6 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
  • 7 BODIE ANDERSON, CLAREMORE, OK

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 JOSHUA LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
  • 3 RONNIE RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM BMA, CEDAR, MN
  • 2 JOHN (BIVNUTZ) BIVINS, FACTORY THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
  • 3 JAMES OGARA, BMA / VENOM, FARMINGTON, MN

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
  • 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHAN (THE MAN) HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
  • 2 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY, CABOT, AR
  • 3 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 DAN (J) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 6 DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
  • 7 TODD KAY, OMAHA CHASE RSP TEAM, OMAHA, NE
  • 8 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 2 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, REAPOR RACING, CARMEL, IN
  • 3 DON (DON HO) MILLER, PUSHER BMX, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 4 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 5 JEFF SWINGLER, ABERDEEN, SD

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
  • 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
  • 3 ANTHONY(FLYING OME) CHAMBERS, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 KRIS SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 CHRIS (OLD MAN) STREIF, NO XCUSES, MULVANE, KS

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN (COWBOY) STRAIN, LIBERTY/ STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
  • 2 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, REDMAN BICYCLE, BUDA, TX
  • 3 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 MATTHEW DRYDEN, AEI, MANKATO, MN
  • 2 KADEN (FITZ) FITZGERALD, MOM, PLAMYRA, NE
  • 3 JAYCE REYNOLDS, BOMBSHELL, NAPLES, FL
  • 4 OLIVER WELTY, DES MOINES, IA
  • 5 THOMAS SIRE, HICKMAN, NE
  • 6 CAMERON STEED, MOM AND DAD, POCATELLO, ID
  • 7 DEMI (SLOW MO DEMI JO) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 8 JACE SEQUENZIA, MAJESTY RACING, SPRINGFIELD, NE

6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KNOX TRAVIS, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 COOPER (COOP) VAN FLEET, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 3 AUBURN SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 LUCAS WELZIEN, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 5 KENDYL PURCELL, MAJESTY RACING, WHITING, IA

7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLTON MCCLELLAN, KEARNEY, NE
  • 2 TRISTAN (”THE PISTON”) YOUNG, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 REAGAN NOTEWARE, ECBMX, EAGLE, CO

8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRYSON GIAFFOGLIONE, GLENWOOD, IA
  • 2 JACK (JACK ATTACK) SCHEFFING, REDLINE BICYCLES PAPA G, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 3 BRECKEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 DELANEY SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
  • 5 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BEL AIRE, KS
  • 6 EMMA (ALL STAR) POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE
  • 7 DJ (DJ) GOLDEN-HOBBS, OMAHA, NE
  • 8 DEKKER (WRECKER) KNOP, NEVADA, IA

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
  • 2 CALEB VANIS, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 JACK FINDLEY, LINCOLN, NE
  • 4 LYDIA BECKMANN, CYCLE WORKS, DENTON, NE
  • 5 ADDYSON (ATTITUDE) DUNN, OMAHA, NE

10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MASON CHAFFEE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 DAKOTA WADDELL, WIKID RACING, JAVA CENTER, NY
  • 3 KAMERON DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 4 LELAND BLACKBURN, PAIRIE CITY, IA
  • 5 MAYCIE (THE MONSTER) ROWLETTE, OMAHA, NE

11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRODIE COOKE, BEARDED BROTHERS COFFEE, WINTERSET, IA
  • 2 JUSELLE (JUICE JUICE) SEADORF, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 3 GAVIN MELTON, NEVADA, IA
  • 4 DAKODA SHIRLEY, AURORA, NE

12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEATON FINDLEY, LINCOLN, NE
  • 2 NATALIE (NATS) PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 GAGE (BUBBLES) NOVAK, CHASE, OMAHA, NE

13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADDOX GURZICK, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 AUTUMN NOVAK, CHASE, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 HENRY FICHTL, PAPILLION, NE
  • 4 GAVYMN POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE

16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN MAYER, WICHITA, KS
  • 2 HUNTER DUNN, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 KAIGE DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND

21-25 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL MCCLELLAN, KEARNEY, NE
  • 2 AUSTIN GOMES, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, FLORISSANT, MO
  • 3 JOE SCHNAPP, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, BALLWIN, MO
  • 4 KATIE EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE
  • 2 JUSTIN DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 3 ERIC FINLAY, AUGUSTA, KS

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AARON GURZICK, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 KARL KIRK, OMAHA CHASE R.S.P, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 KEVIN MATHIAS, PARK CITY, KS

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 2 GRAHAM BURKE, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 3 LUKE ROSELAND, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 JAXON (BLAZING JAXON) BOOKOUT, BKT DESIGN, SAND SPRINGS, OK

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 HARVEY NEHER, KANSAS CITY, KS
  • 3 BLAKE MCCLELLAN, KEARNEY, NE
  • 4 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
  • 5 LUKE BLACKBURN, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
  • 6 CREIGHTON (CURLY) HARVES, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 7 DAYDRIAN IDEEN, LINCOLN, NE
  • 8 KAMDEN WEIGEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 AUSTON SALA, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL
  • 2 MAX BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 3 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
  • 4 REMY DEMATTEO, BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 5 BRAYSEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, 66605, KS
  • 6 HARLOW SCOTT, SARTELL, MN
  • 7 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, F&S ANSWER, DALLAS, TX
  • 8 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACK ROSELAND, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 ALEXANDER CARLSON, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 WYATT GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
  • 4 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 AUSTIN (SVEN) SMITH, CRANK LAB, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 2 GRANT (G-DOG) FERRIS, ORANGE LEAF/G-REX BIKES, ANKENY, IA
  • 3 JACOBY JONES, EAGLE, NE
  • 4 COHEN (THE PHENOM) PHALEN, IMBMX, BONDURANT, IA
  • 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 6 ANGELINA SALA, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL
  • 7 JASPER BUCK, JET RACING, RENO, NV
  • 8 LANDYN (CHICKEN WING) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADAM HARTLEY, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BAXTER, MN
  • 3 (SHOT GUN)SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 DAVNIE (BEANPOLE) SEADORF, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 5 GABRIELLE (GABBI) GRIFFIN, AUBURN, NE

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATTHEW (BOOGIE) PAGE, MANGLER, ALTON, IL
  • 2 BRANDON CARROLL, TANNER SEBESTA BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 3 DREXEL (DESTROYER) EATON, CROSSING THE LINE, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 CHASE DAHL, RACER ARMY, WATERTOWN, WI
  • 5 ARTZ (YAP YAP) JACOB, OMAHA CHASE RSP TEAM, WOODBINE, IA
  • 6 JEFF RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 7 KYLE WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
  • 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAMES (JIMMER) JOHANNES, OMAHACHASERSP, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 JAXON (ACTION JAXON) HALL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS AFB, ND
  • 3 JACK HREBAL, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
  • 4 TYLER (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LEE, MAJESTY RACING, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
  • 5 DONOVAN KIRK, OMAHA CHASE R.S.P, OMAHA, NE
  • 6 LAYTON ZEMAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 7 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
  • 8 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OAK GROVE, MO

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KAUAN (KAUAN) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
  • 2 ASHER (SMASHER ASHER) HARWICK, LUTHER, OK
  • 3 JACK (JACK RABBIT) JAFFE, T1 BMX, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
  • 4 ELI HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 5 CARSON LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
  • 7 DAKOTA OLSON, BLACKWIDOW, EL DORADO, KS
  • 8 CARTER (HOT SHOT) DANIELSON, PHENOM, SARTELL, MN

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 LELAND DOLLISON, EDGE RACING, WARRENSBURG, MO
  • 2 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 DUNCAN PURCELL, MAJESTY RACING, WHITING, IA
  • 4 REIGH (BEANS) KEENE, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF, PLEASANT HILL, MO
  • 5 KADEN HARWICK, LUTHER, OK
  • 6 ERIC (EJ) KRUG JR, KANSAS BLACKWIDOW, EL DORADO, KS
  • 7 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 AIDEN GENSLER, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 2 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 HOUSTON MOUA, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 4 SHAWN RAASCH, TOPEKA, KS

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KORY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
  • 2 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 3 NATHAN PARKES, SOONER ELITE, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 4 JODY WATSON, SOONER ELITE, TULSA, OK

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SCOTT DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 2 BRANDON (CHOP SHOP) SCHOPP, APS NUTRITION, ROSWELL, GA
  • 3 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 4 MIKE PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN OBRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
  • 2 JOE MASON, FACTORYSKIDMARK, LEAVENWORTH, KS
  • 3 BRAD JENNINGS, FORT COLLINS, CO

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
  • 2 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 3 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 4 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 4 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
  • 5 MADISON (MADDIECAT) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 6 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
  • 7 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
  • 8 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
  • 4 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 5 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 6 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 4 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
  • 2 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 3 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 5 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 6 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 7 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 5 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
  • 4 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 5 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
  • 6 DANICA (DANGER) KENT, SOEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
  • 7 KAYANNA DODGE, RIDECO, FOUNTAIN, CO

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, FULL TILT/RADIO, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 3 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 4 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
  • 5 MARLEIGH KURTZ, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 6 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 7 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 8 ELLIE BRENT, GO FAST GIRLS, TOPEKA, KS

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
  • 4 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
  • 5 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
  • 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
  • 8 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
  • 2 PAIGE ZACHARY, FACTORY SSQUARED, CHAPARRAL, NM
  • 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
  • 4 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 5 MEGAN DUDGEON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 6 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 7 CAITLIN (CJ) PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
  • 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIN ARTZNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MISSION, KS
  • 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 3 SARAH ROWLETTE, ZERONINE, OMAHA, NE

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 ARLENE ERVIN, C-YAA, AURORA, CO
  • 3 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH

6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
  • 2 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 4 TAYLOR (NITRO) TAGGART, RAFTER L CONSTRUCTION, FRUITA, CO
  • 5 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 6 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 7 KESTON (MINI HULK) THORNGREN, MAX SPEED FACTORY TEAM, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 8 BASH NOTEBOOM, FAMILY PRIDE, STILWELL, KS

7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
  • 2 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 4 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
  • 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD

8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
  • 3 BRADY (HAMMERTIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 4 HANK (CRANKIN’ HANK) SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
  • 5 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 6 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
  • 7 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 MADDOX (MAD DOG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 4 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 5 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 6 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
  • 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • 8 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL

10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
  • 4 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
  • 5 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY HYPER, VAUGHN, WA
  • 6 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
  • 8 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO

11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 4 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING, DEL CITY, OK
  • 5 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 6 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 7 JAYCE M. DUFFY, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 8 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA

12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
  • 2 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 4 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 COOPER DEZIEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 6 IAN WESTERMAN, BMX COMPLIMENTS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 7 VANCE (V-DUB) OUDSHOORN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
  • 8 RAYCE (JUST RAYCE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL

13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY D) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
  • 2 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 4 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MO, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 5 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 6 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, POWERLITE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 7 COOPER (SHINKNASTY) SHINKLE, DERBY, KS
  • 8 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN

14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
  • 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 4 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
  • 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
  • 6 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 7 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 8 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX

15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
  • 3 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
  • 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 5 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 6 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
  • 7 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 8 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN

16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BTC, BELMONT, NC
  • 2 NOLAN CARDWELL, RIVAL RACING, BELMONT, NC
  • 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
  • 4 CARSON (ICEMAN) MALPASS, PUSHER, LITTLETON, CO
  • 5 JACKSON EHLERS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 6 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 7 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 8 JORDAN BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TONGANOXIE, KS

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
  • 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY HYPER, AVON, IN
  • 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
  • 4 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
  • 5 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
  • 6 ALEX ORMOND, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
  • 7 AUSTIN HOPFINGER, BENT RIM RACING, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 8 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUILDBMX.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 2 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
  • 4 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 6 IAN (SPEEDIN’) STOCK, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 7 RYAN EHLERS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 8 RAYSHAUN IDEEN, LINCOLN, NE

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST. CLOUD, MN
  • 3 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 4 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
  • 5 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
  • 7 CURTIS ECCLES, IMBMX, WEST DES MOINES, IA
  • 8 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, STAATS/FLY ZONE, DEKALB, IL

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
  • 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, BMA/VENOM, EAGAN, MN
  • 3 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
  • 4 KYLE FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO
  • 5 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM BMA, CEDAR, MN
  • 6 ZACHARY BARRON, ZERO MOTO, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 7 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SHAWANO, WI
  • 8 HENRY (HANDSOME HENRY) ROBISON, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
  • 2 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 3 JOE (NONE) MCCARTY, SOUNDPONY, TULSA, OK
  • 4 DOUGLAS (SILVA) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
  • 5 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAN (THE MAN) HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
  • 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 4 BRIAN TABOR, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 CLINT ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BUBBA (BUBBA) HAYES, SE/RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
  • 3 MICHAEL (BMA) AUMAN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
  • 4 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 5 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL

Rider Results

Mid America Nationals #2

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 0 BRODY (FRANKENSTEIN) DOTSON, TOPEKA, KS
  • 0 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
  • 0 COLE BRANSON, RAPID CITY, SD

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 0 GIDEON DUNCAN, FULTON, MO
  • 0 KYLER JOHNSON, BAXTER, IA
  • 0 EMERSON SMITH, COLUBMUS, IN
  • 0 ANI MACOMBER, AVON, CO
  • 0 LILYANN NEES, AKRON, OH

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 0 BENJAMIN VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
  • 0 CONNOR GRIST, BERRYTON, KS
  • 0 HADLEY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
  • 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 4 GRAHAM BURKE, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 5 LUKE BLACKBURN, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
  • 6 BAIYA DOTSON, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
  • 7 KAMDEN WEIGEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 8 MATTHEW DRYDEN, AEI, MANKATO, MN

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
  • 3 REMY DEMATTEO, BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 4 CECIL (FLYIN CECIL) GRIST, GRIST TRANSPORT, BERRYTON, KS
  • 5 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 7 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 LEVI LECHTANSKI, YOUNG GUNS, MICHIGAN CITY, IN

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 3 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 (SHOT GUN)SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
  • 6 ELVIS (SHOWTIME) CHARITY, TOPEKA, KS
  • 7 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 8 CALEB VANIS, OMAHA, NE

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
  • 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 DREXEL (DESTROYER) EATON, CROSSING THE LINE, TOPEKA, KS

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
  • 4 ELLIE BRENT, GO FAST GIRLS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
  • 6 ELI HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 7 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
  • 8 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO

26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 0 KUYLEE PETTIT, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
  • 1 CAMERON YOUNG, STICKER FREEKZ VINYL, ALTOONA, IA
  • 2 STEVEN LAZAR, EDMOND, OK

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SCOTT DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 2 MATTHEW NORBERG, SYNERGY, LINO LAKES, MN
  • 3 JASON KIM, LIL BUCKLE HENRY NILSON, ALPHARETTA, GA

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
  • 2 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 3 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 4 BASH NOTEBOOM, FAMILY PRIDE, STILWELL, KS

7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRADY (HAMMERTIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 2 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
  • 4 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
  • 5 DAYNE SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
  • 6 TEGAN NOTEWARE, ECBMX, EAGLE, CO

9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 2 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, SE/RIDECO, ARVADA, CO
  • 3 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
  • 5 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
  • 8 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 8 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO

11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
  • 3 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
  • 5 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 6 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 7 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 8 RILEY (TIGHTROPE) STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 TYLER WINSOR, CHASE, BELLEVUE, NE
  • 2 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
  • 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
  • 4 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 5 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
  • 6 KOHL HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 7 AMIR (SPEED RACER) TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 8 WYATT WESTOVER, SE/RIDECO, ARVADA, CO

15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 2 CARSON (ICEMAN) MALPASS, PUSHER, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 CADEN BAILEY, EAST MOLINE, IL
  • 4 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 5 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
  • 6 GEON NIELSEN, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 7 JACKSON EHLERS, LINCOLN, NE

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
  • 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
  • 6 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 7 MADISON (MADDIECAT) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 8 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, KAOS NATION, CARTHAGE, MO

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 3 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 5 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 6 PRESLIE (THE PISTOM) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 MARLIE (TIRNADO) RIETSCHEL, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
  • 8 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
  • 3 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 4 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 5 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 6 HANNAH HAGGERTY, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MERIDIAN, ID
  • 7 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TONGANOXIE, KS
  • 8 MARLEIGH KURTZ, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 2 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
  • 3 ALEXA (SCREAMIN DEMON) GAITHER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
  • 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
  • 6 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
  • 2 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 CASEY (J) HURLEY, RACEINC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARIAH FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
  • 2 DESIREE SAGENDORF, BMX COMPLIMENTS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 RACHEL (SHARK BITE) LAMANCE, TIME2SHINE, TULSA, OK
  • 4 KATIE EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 3 EMILY MARANG, KAOS NATION, OWASSO, OK

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION / KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
  • 3 CHARITY CARLSON, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 BRANDI ARNOLD, SSQUARED TEXAS, LEAGUE CITY, TX

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 2 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
  • 3 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
  • 4 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
  • 5 CHRISTY JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 6 GAIL KAY, OMAHA CHASE RSP TEAM, OMAHA, NE

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 2 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 3 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
  • 4 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
  • 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
  • 6 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 7 KESTON (MINI HULK) THORNGREN, MAX SPEED FACTORY TEAM, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 8 TRISTAN (”THE PISTON”) YOUNG, OMAHA, NE

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
  • 3 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 5 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 6 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
  • 7 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 8 MADDOX (MAD DOG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 2 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 3 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 5 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
  • 6 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • 7 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL
  • 8 ASHER (SNACKS) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
  • 3 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 5 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 3 DYLAN HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 4 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 6 CHARLIE (CHUCK NASTY) BAILEY, PURPLE HEART, INDEPENDENCE, MO
  • 7 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
  • 8 BLAKE DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
  • 2 COOPER DEZIEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 3 IAN WESTERMAN, BMX COMPLIMENTS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 TRENTEN (MAGIC MAN) ALEXANDER, TRIP9 RACING, TROY, MO
  • 5 PEYTON (PORKCHOP) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 6 JADEN SEQUENZIA, MAJESTY RACING, SPRINGFIELD, NE
  • 7 DYLAN CARR, BENT RIM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
  • 8 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY D) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
  • 4 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, CROWNMOUNTAINFASTFACTORY, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 6 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 JACK (JACK RABBIT) JAFFE, T1 BMX, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
  • 8 JAYDEN BECKMANN, CYCLE WORKS, DENTON, NE

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 2 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 3 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 4 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 5 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
  • 7 KAMDEN FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO
  • 8 MYLES (CRAZYLEGS) HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, BOMBSHELL, GARDNER, KS

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
  • 2 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
  • 3 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 4 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 2 JAKE (JAKE THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, RBR/CAMEL TOWING, GRANTS PASS, OR
  • 3 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
  • 2 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 3 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE MYAHR) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
  • 4 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
  • 5 JACOB CAVALLARO, SE/RIDECO, TIMNATH, CO
  • 6 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 7 COLTEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 NOLAN KEGLEY, KEARNEY, NE
  • 4 JOSHUA LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 MELVIN BARNEY, BLACK WIDOW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
  • 3 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 4 RONNIE RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM BMA, CEDAR, MN
  • 2 JOHN (BIVNUTZ) BIVINS, FACTORY THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
  • 3 WYATT BALL, VIKING RACING, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 4 ALEX (ALEX SNELL) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 2 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
  • 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 4 JERROD (RUBEX) SOUKUP, NOXCUSES, NEWTON, KS
  • 5 KORY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
  • 6 KEVIN NIELSEN, FRANKTOWN, CO

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHAN (THE MAN) HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
  • 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY, CABOT, AR
  • 4 DAN (J) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 6 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL
  • 7 TODD KAY, OMAHA CHASE RSP TEAM, OMAHA, NE
  • 8 DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 2 DON (DON HO) MILLER, PUSHER BMX, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 3 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, REAPOR RACING, CARMEL, IN
  • 4 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 5 JEFF SWINGLER, ABERDEEN, SD

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
  • 2 ANTHONY(FLYING OME) CHAMBERS, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN (COWBOY) STRAIN, LIBERTY/ STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
  • 2 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, REDMAN BICYCLE, BUDA, TX

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 JAYCE REYNOLDS, BOMBSHELL, NAPLES, FL
  • 2 AAMIR (THE ANOMALY) ARMSTRONG, SPROCKET KINGZ, ROCK ISLAND, IL
  • 3 MATTHEW DRYDEN, AEI, MANKATO, MN
  • 4 DANIEL (HOTWHEELS) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
  • 5 KADEN (FITZ) FITZGERALD, MOM, PLAMYRA, NE
  • 6 IVAN KENT, WARRENSBURG, MO
  • 7 CAMERON STEED, MOM AND DAD, POCATELLO, ID
  • 8 OLIVER WELTY, DES MOINES, IA

6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KNOX TRAVIS, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 MACY JONES, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 AUBURN SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 4 COOPER (COOP) VAN FLEET, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 5 LAIKLYN SULLIVAN, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 WYATT JAMES BALL, VIKING RACING, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 7 LUCAS WELZIEN, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 8 KENDYL PURCELL, MAJESTY RACING, WHITING, IA

7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TRISTAN (”THE PISTON”) YOUNG, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 COLTON MCCLELLAN, KEARNEY, NE
  • 3 PIERCE COLLINGWOOD, DES MOINES, IA
  • 4 LIAM (SHUTTY MCNEVER) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 KENLEE (WILD CHILD) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 6 JACKSON (JJ COOL) FINLAY, AUGUSTA, KS
  • 7 REAGAN NOTEWARE, ECBMX, EAGLE, CO
  • 8 JHETT DUNCAN, LINCOLN, NE

8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BEL AIRE, KS
  • 2 JACK (JACK ATTACK) SCHEFFING, REDLINE BICYCLES PAPA G, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 3 BRECKEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 BRYN KRAEMER, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 5 EMMA (ALL STAR) POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE
  • 6 DEKKER (WRECKER) KNOP, NEVADA, IA
  • 7 DELANEY SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
  • 8 DJ (DJ) GOLDEN-HOBBS, OMAHA, NE

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACK FINDLEY, LINCOLN, NE
  • 2 CALEB VANIS, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 LYDIA BECKMANN, CYCLE WORKS, DENTON, NE
  • 4 NATHAN ZUCK, JESUP, IA
  • 5 ADDYSON (ATTITUDE) DUNN, OMAHA, NE

10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 MASON CHAFFEE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 JUSTIN HANNA, GRETNA, NE
  • 3 MAYCIE (THE MONSTER) ROWLETTE, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 LELAND BLACKBURN, PAIRIE CITY, IA
  • 5 KAMERON DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 6 MYA NOVAK, OMAHA, NE

11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSELLE (JUICE JUICE) SEADORF, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 LIAM FOREMAN, LINCOLN, NE
  • 3 BRENNAN DEARDORFF, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 GAVIN MELTON, NEVADA, IA
  • 5 KAIDEN CASE, ANIMAL INSTINCT, GILBERT, AK
  • 6 HANNAH (UNICORN) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM

12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 TATE LAUSE, DES MOINES, IA
  • 2 KEATON FINDLEY, LINCOLN, NE
  • 3 ATREYU HOOTS, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 NATALIE (NATS) PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
  • 5 MEKHI COLLINGWOOD, DES MOINES, IA
  • 6 BRADY DOBBINS, KANSAS CITY, MO

13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUTUMN NOVAK, CHASE, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 HENRY FICHTL, PAPILLION, NE
  • 3 GAVYMN POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE
  • 4 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO

15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KOSTON COLLINGWOOD, DES MOINES, IA
  • 2 AUSTIN MAYER, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 KAIGE DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL MCCLELLAN, KEARNEY, NE
  • 2 STEVEN LAZAR, EDMOND, OK
  • 3 AIDEN BERGSTROM, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 TROY ALDRICH, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 5 HUNTER DUNN, OMAHA, NE
  • 6 MICHAEL ECKERT, NOBLE, OK
  • 7 BRIAN POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TONY SHORT, DES MOINES, IA
  • 2 ROB SHORT, DES MOINES, IA
  • 3 MIKE BLY, MANHATTAN, KS
  • 4 JUSTIN DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 SEAN TOOKER, LINCOLN, NE

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KARL KIRK, OMAHA CHASE R.S.P, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 KEVIN MATHIAS, PARK CITY, KS
  • 3 DAVID DELLAMAGGIORE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CALDWELL, ID

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRAHAM BURKE, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 2 LUKE ROSELAND, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 4 JAXON (BLAZING JAXON) BOOKOUT, BKT DESIGN, SAND SPRINGS, OK

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 HARVEY NEHER, KANSAS CITY, KS
  • 2 BLAKE MCCLELLAN, KEARNEY, NE
  • 3 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
  • 4 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 5 LUKE BLACKBURN, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
  • 6 KASEN (RACIN KASEN) MURRAY, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
  • 7 KAMDEN WEIGEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 8 CREIGHTON (CURLY) HARVES, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 AUSTON SALA, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL
  • 2 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
  • 3 REMY DEMATTEO, BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 4 BRAYSEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, 66605, KS
  • 5 BRYSEN BOLGER, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 6 RILEY (CRU) JONES, OMAHA, NE
  • 7 HARLOW SCOTT, SARTELL, MN
  • 8 MAX(THE ONION) BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ELIJAH (THE SHREDDER) SHELTON, SPROCKET KINGZ, ROCK ISLAND, IL
  • 2 ALEXANDER CARLSON, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 JACK ROSELAND, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 DAVID NEFF, VIKING RACING BOMBSHELL, ERIE, CO
  • 5 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 6 WYATT GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
  • 7 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 8 BRYSON GIAFFOGLIONE, GLENWOOD, IA

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 AUSTIN (SVEN) SMITH, CRANK LAB, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 2 JACOBY JONES, EAGLE, NE
  • 3 ELVIS (SHOWTIME) CHARITY, TOPEKA, KS
  • 4 LANDYN (CHICKEN WING) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 6 COHEN (THE PHENOM) PHALEN, IMBMX, BONDURANT, IA
  • 7 GRANT (G-DOG) FERRIS, ORANGE LEAF/G-REX BIKES, ANKENY, IA
  • 8 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADAM HARTLEY, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BAXTER, MN
  • 3 GABRIELLE (GABBI) GRIFFIN, AUBURN, NE
  • 4 CALI (CALI GIRL) SMITH, NOXCUSES, HAYVILLE, KS
  • 5 DAVNIE (BEANPOLE) SEADORF, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 6 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, KAOS NATION, CARTHAGE, MO
  • 7 (SHOT GUN)SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATTHEW (BOOGIE) PAGE, MANGLER, ALTON, IL
  • 2 LOGAN TOOKER, LINCOLN, NE
  • 3 CHASE DAHL, RACER ARMY, WATERTOWN, WI
  • 4 BRANDON CARROLL, TANNER SEBESTA BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 5 BRODIE COOKE, BEARDED BROTHERS COFFEE, WINTERSET, IA
  • 6 ARTZ (YAP YAP) JACOB, OMAHA CHASE RSP TEAM, WOODBINE, IA
  • 7 JEFF RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK
  • 8 FABIAN GONZALES, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACK HREBAL, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
  • 2 PARKER WHITMORE, MAJESTY, LINCOLN, NE
  • 3 LAYTON ZEMAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 4 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OAK GROVE, MO
  • 5 TYLER (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LEE, MAJESTY RACING, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
  • 6 MASON (THE MANIAC) PALM, FACTORY FLYING BANANA, FORISTELL, MO
  • 7 JAXON (ACTION JAXON) HALL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS AFB, ND
  • 8 DONNY (DASH) JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ASHER (SMASHER ASHER) HARWICK, LUTHER, OK
  • 2 KAUAN (KAUAN) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
  • 3 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
  • 4 CARSON LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 5 ELI HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 6 DAKOTA OLSON, BLACKWIDOW, EL DORADO, KS
  • 7 CARTER (HOT SHOT) DANIELSON, PHENOM, SARTELL, MN
  • 8 DOMINIC GONZALAS, KANSAS CITY, MO

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 KAEDYN (ROMEO) NOBBS, TULSA, OK
  • 2 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 LELAND DOLLISON, EDGE RACING, WARRENSBURG, MO
  • 4 DUNCAN PURCELL, MAJESTY RACING, WHITING, IA
  • 5 EVAN BEST, MOSCOW MILLS, MO
  • 6 DONTAY BROWN, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
  • 7 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
  • 8 JONATHAN (JJ) JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HOUSTON MOUA, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 2 ETHAN STRAIN, LIBERTY, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
  • 3 ELI (ELI THE FLY) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 GAVIN PURCELL, MAJESTY RACING, WHITING, IA
  • 2 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 SHAWN RAASCH, TOPEKA, KS

21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW MEINHART, COLFAX, IA
  • 2 CAMERON YOUNG, STICKER FREEKZ VINYL, ALTOONA, IA
  • 3 AUSTIN GOMES, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, FLORISSANT, MO

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS HOOTS, BOX COMPONENTS, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 DEVIN OLSON, BLACKWIDOW, EL DORADO, KS
  • 3 MATTHEW NORBERG, SYNERGY, LINO LAKES, MN

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN PARKES, SOONER ELITE, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 2 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 3 KORY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
  • 4 JODY WATSON, SOONER ELITE, TULSA, OK
  • 5 NICK NOVOTNEY, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, LONE JACK, MO
  • 6 MICHAEL GREGORY, HIGGINSVILLE, MO

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 SCOTT DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 2 KORY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
  • 3 BRANDON (CHOP SHOP) SCHOPP, APS NUTRITION, ROSWELL, GA
  • 4 BRIAN PECK, PURPLE HEART RACING, LEES SUMMIT, MO
  • 5 MIKE PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
  • 6 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 7 TRAVIS WILSON, LANDSTAR, NORMAN, OK

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN OBRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
  • 2 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 3 JOE MASON, FACTORYSKIDMARK, LEAVENWORTH, KS

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON KIM, LIL BUCKLE HENRY NILSON, ALPHARETTA, GA
  • 2 BRAD JENNINGS, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
  • 2 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 3 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
  • 4 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
  • 4 MADISON (MADDIECAT) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
  • 6 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
  • 7 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
  • 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 6 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
  • 2 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTOM) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 5 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 6 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
  • 7 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 3 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 4 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 4 DANICA (DANGER) KENT, SOEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
  • 5 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
  • 6 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
  • 7 KAYLIE RALPH, HAYSVILLE, KS

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, FULL TILT/RADIO, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 4 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
  • 5 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
  • 6 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 7 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
  • 8 MARLEIGH KURTZ, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 2 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
  • 3 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
  • 4 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 5 MEGAN TOSSETT, FACTORY SSQUARED, FERGUS FALLS, MN
  • 6 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
  • 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
  • 8 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
  • 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
  • 3 PAIGE ZACHARY, FACTORY SSQUARED, CHAPARRAL, NM
  • 4 MEGAN DUDGEON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 5 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 6 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 7 CAITLIN (CJ) PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
  • 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIN ARTZNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MISSION, KS
  • 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 3 MARIAH FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 ARLENE ERVIN, C-YAA, AURORA, CO
  • 3 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH

6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
  • 2 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 3 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 4 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
  • 5 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 6 KESTON (MINI HULK) THORNGREN, MAX SPEED FACTORY TEAM, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 7 ZANDER KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
  • 8 BASH NOTEBOOM, FAMILY PRIDE, STILWELL, KS

7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 2 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
  • 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
  • 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
  • 5 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX

8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 BRADY (HAMMERTIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 2 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 3 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
  • 4 HANK (CRANKIN’ HANK) SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
  • 5 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 6 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
  • 7 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 8 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH

9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 3 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 4 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 5 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
  • 6 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • 7 REED BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
  • 8 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA

10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
  • 4 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, SE/RIDECO, ARVADA, CO
  • 6 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 7 SAMUEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 8 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR

11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
  • 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 6 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 7 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO

12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 VANCE (V-DUB) OUDSHOORN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
  • 2 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 3 RAYCE (JUST RAYCE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL
  • 4 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 6 COOPER HANASZ, IMBMX, DES MOINES, IA
  • 7 IAN WESTERMAN, BMX COMPLIMENTS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO

13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, POWERLITE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 4 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY D) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
  • 6 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 8 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX

14 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
  • 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
  • 5 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 6 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
  • 7 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
  • 8 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX

15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
  • 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
  • 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 5 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 6 SEAN WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
  • 7 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 8 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA

16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, RIVAL RACING, BELMONT, NC
  • 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
  • 3 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 4 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 5 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 JACKSON EHLERS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 7 CARSON (ICEMAN) MALPASS, PUSHER, LITTLETON, CO
  • 8 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
  • 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY HYPER, AVON, IN
  • 3 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
  • 4 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
  • 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
  • 6 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
  • 7 JORDAN (MOY MOY) MOYER, NOXCUSES/SSQUARED/FLY, VENTURA, CA
  • 8 RANDALL PARKS, BAXTER, IA

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 ZACHARY TOSSETT, SSQUARED NATIONAL, FERGUS FALLS, MN
  • 4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUILDBMX.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 5 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 6 CALEB (CRAZY MAN) MORAN, OMAHA, NE
  • 7 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 RAYSHAUN IDEEN, LINCOLN, NE

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST. CLOUD, MN
  • 2 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, STAATS/FLY ZONE, DEKALB, IL
  • 4 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
  • 6 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 7 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
  • 8 CURTIS ECCLES, IMBMX, WEST DES MOINES, IA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 ZACHARY BARRON, ZERO MOTO, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 2 CLINT DAILY, MAJESTY RACING, MOORE, OK
  • 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, BMA/VENOM, EAGAN, MN
  • 4 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
  • 5 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
  • 6 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM BMA, CEDAR, MN
  • 7 KYLE FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO
  • 8 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
  • 2 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 3 JOE (NONE) MCCARTY, SOUNDPONY, TULSA, OK
  • 4 KEVIN NIELSEN, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 5 PAUL DEMATTEO, BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 6 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAN (THE MAN) HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
  • 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 3 CLINT ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • 4 BRIAN TABOR, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 MICHEAL (SENSEI) ERVIN, C-YAA, AURORA, CO

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BUBBA (BUBBA) HAYES, SE/RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
  • 3 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 4 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
  • 5 BRYAN (FLYIN) JONES, MAJESTY RACING (FACTORY), KANSAS CITY, MO

Rider Results

Mid America Nationals #3

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
  • 2 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 GRAHAM BURKE, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 4 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 5 DYLAN HINZ, ELKHORN, NE
  • 6 KAMDEN WEIGEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 7 BAIYA DOTSON, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
  • 8 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 3 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
  • 4 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, F&S ANSWER, DALLAS, TX
  • 5 CECIL (FLYIN CECIL) GRIST, GRIST TRANSPORT, BERRYTON, KS
  • 6 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 7 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
  • 8 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO

9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 3 (SHOT GUN)SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 6 CALEB VANIS, OMAHA, NE

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 3 BRANDON CARROLL, TANNER SEBESTA BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 PARKER WHITMORE, MAJESTY, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 DREXEL (DESTROYER) EATON, CROSSING THE LINE, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 CHEYENNE SMART, TOPEKA, KS

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JACK (JACK RABBIT) JAFFE, T1 BMX, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
  • 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 4 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 ELLIE BRENT, GO FAST GIRLS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 2 SCOTT DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
  • 4 MATTHEW NORBERG, SYNERGY, LINO LAKES, MN

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 2 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
  • 3 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 4 TAYLOR (NITRO) TAGGART, RAFTER L CONSTRUCTION, FRUITA, CO

7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRADY (HAMMERTIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
  • 3 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 4 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
  • 5 TEGAN NOTEWARE, ECBMX, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 TYLER (SALTY) FINKLEA, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 7 DAYNE SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN

9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY HYPER, VAUGHN, WA
  • 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 3 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
  • 4 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, SE/RIDECO, ARVADA, CO
  • 5 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
  • 6 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • 8 ASHER (SNACKS) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE

11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 2 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
  • 3 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
  • 4 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
  • 6 PEYTON (PORKCHOP) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 7 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 8 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER WINSOR, CHASE, BELLEVUE, NE
  • 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
  • 3 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
  • 4 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
  • 5 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 6 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MO, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 7 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 8 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX

15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
  • 2 CARSON (ICEMAN) MALPASS, PUSHER, LITTLETON, CO
  • 3 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 4 JACKSON EHLERS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 6 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
  • 7 SEBASTIAN DEGEARE, CRYSTAL CITY, MO

21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 2 CALEB (CRAZY MAN) MORAN, MAJESTY RACING, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 GEON NIELSEN, FRANKTOWN, CO

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 2 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
  • 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
  • 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
  • 5 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, KAOS NATION, CARTHAGE, MO
  • 7 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 8 MADISON (MADDIECAT) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 3 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 5 PRESLIE (THE PISTOM) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 MARLIE (TIRNADO) RIETSCHEL, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
  • 7 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 8 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 3 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
  • 4 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
  • 5 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 6 MARLEIGH KURTZ, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 7 HANNAH HAGGERTY, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MERIDIAN, ID

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 2 ALEXA (SCREAMIN DEMON) GAITHER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
  • 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
  • 5 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BIG BEAR CITY, CA

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
  • 2 CASEY (J) HURLEY, RACEINC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 MARIAH FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
  • 4 DESIREE SAGENDORF, BMX COMPLIMENTS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 RACHEL (SHARK BITE) LAMANCE, TIME2SHINE, TULSA, OK
  • 6 ANN MYERS, KAOS NATION, CARTHAGE, MO

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 2 SUSANNE BECKMANN, CYCLE WORKS, DENTON, NE
  • 3 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 4 WYNEMA WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION / KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
  • 3 BRANDI ARNOLD, SSQUARED TEXAS, LEAGUE CITY, TX

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 2 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
  • 3 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
  • 4 CHRISTY JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 5 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
  • 2 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
  • 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 4 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 5 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
  • 6 KESTON (MINI HULK) THORNGREN, MAX SPEED FACTORY TEAM, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 7 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 3 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
  • 4 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 5 MADDOX (MAD DOG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 6 LEVI (BLACK MAMBA) BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
  • 7 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 2 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 3 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • 5 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
  • 6 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 7 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
  • 5 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 DYLAN HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 4 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 6 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
  • 7 BLAKE DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
  • 8 CHARLIE (CHUCK NASTY) BAILEY, PURPLE HEART, INDEPENDENCE, MO

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
  • 2 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 3 COOPER DEZIEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 4 TRENTEN (MAGIC MAN) ALEXANDER, TRIP9 RACING, TROY, MO
  • 5 IAN WESTERMAN, BMX COMPLIMENTS, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 6 PEYTON (PORKCHOP) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 7 CADEN (PRETTY KITTY) WILSON, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 8 DYLAN CARR, BENT RIM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY D) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
  • 3 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
  • 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, CROWNMOUNTAINFASTFACTORY, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 6 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, CROSSVILLE, TN
  • 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 3 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 4 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
  • 6 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
  • 7 KAMDEN FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO
  • 8 DYLON LARSON, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
  • 2 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 3 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 0 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
  • 1 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 2 JAKE (JAKE THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, RBR/CAMEL TOWING, GRANTS PASS, OR

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE MYAHR) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
  • 2 JACOB CAVALLARO, SE/RIDECO, TIMNATH, CO
  • 3 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 4 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
  • 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
  • 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 NOLAN KEGLEY, MAJESTY RACING, KEARNEY, NE

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 2 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 3 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN (BIVNUTZ) BIVINS, FACTORY THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
  • 2 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM BMA, CEDAR, MN
  • 3 ALEX (ALEX SNELL) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 4 WYATT BALL, VIKING RACING, BRIGHTON, CO

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
  • 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 4 KORY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
  • 5 MATTHEW BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
  • 6 KEVIN NIELSEN, FRANKTOWN, CO

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHAN (THE MAN) HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
  • 2 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY, CABOT, AR
  • 3 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 4 DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
  • 5 DAVID NEFF, VIKING RACING BOMBSHELL, ERIE, CO
  • 6 TODD KAY, OMAHA CHASE RSP TEAM, OMAHA, NE
  • 7 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL
  • 8 DAN (J) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 2 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 3 DON (DON HO) MILLER, PUSHER BMX, LAKEWOOD, CO

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
  • 2 ANTHONY(FLYING OME) CHAMBERS, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
  • 4 KRIS SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE

61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN (COWBOY) STRAIN, LIBERTY/ STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
  • 2 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
  • 3 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, REDMAN BICYCLE, BUDA, TX

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 MATTHEW DRYDEN, AEI, MANKATO, MN
  • 2 JAYCE REYNOLDS, BOMBSHELL, NAPLES, FL
  • 3 AAMIR (THE ANOMALY) ARMSTRONG, SPROCKET KINGZ, ROCK ISLAND, IL
  • 4 IVAN KENT, WARRENSBURG, MO
  • 5 OLIVER WELTY, DES MOINES, IA
  • 6 DANIEL (HOTWHEELS) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
  • 7 JACE SEQUENZIA, MAJESTY RACING, SPRINGFIELD, NE
  • 8 THOMAS SIRE, HICKMAN, NE

6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 COOPER (COOP) VAN FLEET, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 2 AUBURN SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • 3 MACY JONES, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 WYATT JAMES BALL, VIKING RACING, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 5 LUCAS WELZIEN, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 6 KENDYL PURCELL, MAJESTY RACING, WHITING, IA
  • 7 KNOX TRAVIS, OMAHA, NE
  • 8 LAIKLYN SULLIVAN, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, TOPEKA, KS

7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TRISTAN (”THE PISTON”) YOUNG, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 KASH FORAL, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 LIAM (SHUTTY MCNEVER) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 4 KENLEE (WILD CHILD) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 5 JACKSON (JJ COOL) FINLAY, AUGUSTA, KS
  • 6 REAGAN NOTEWARE, ECBMX, EAGLE, CO
  • 7 PIERCE COLLINGWOOD, DES MOINES, IA
  • 8 COLTON MCCLELLAN, TEAM LIBERTY, KEARNEY, NE

8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRECKEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
  • 2 JACK (JACK ATTACK) SCHEFFING, REDLINE BICYCLES PAPA G, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 3 DEKKER (WRECKER) KNOP, NEVADA, IA
  • 4 DJ (DJ) GOLDEN-HOBBS, OMAHA, NE
  • 5 EMMA (ALL STAR) POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE
  • 6 DELANEY SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
  • 7 BRYN KRAEMER, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 8 DAX (JETPACK) LACKEY, YUKON, OK

9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN ZUCK, JESUP, IA
  • 2 CALEB VANIS, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 LYDIA BECKMANN, CYCLE WORKS, DENTON, NE
  • 4 ADDYSON (ATTITUDE) DUNN, OMAHA, NE

10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN HANNA, GRETNA, NE
  • 2 MASON CHAFFEE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 MAYCIE (THE MONSTER) ROWLETTE, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 KAMERON DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND

11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSELLE (JUICE JUICE) SEADORF, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 2 LIAM FOREMAN, LINCOLN, NE
  • 3 GAVIN MELTON, NEVADA, IA
  • 4 HANNAH (UNICORN) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM

12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ATREYU HOOTS, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 MEKHI COLLINGWOOD, DES MOINES, IA
  • 3 GAGE (BUBBLES) NOVAK, CHASE, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 BRADY DOBBINS, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 5 TATE LAUSE, DES MOINES, IA
  • 6 NATALIE (NATS) PARRA, BALLWIN, MO

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUTUMN NOVAK, CHASE, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 GAVYMN POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE
  • 3 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO

16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KOSTON COLLINGWOOD, DES MOINES, IA
  • 2 KAIGE DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 3 HUNTER DUNN, OMAHA, NE

21-25 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN GOMES, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, FLORISSANT, MO
  • 2 JOE SCHNAPP, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, BALLWIN, MO
  • 3 BRYAN (GOGOBRYBRY) LIMA, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHNPAUL SMITH, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 DARIN BURMEIER, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 BRIAN POULSEN, PALMYRA, NE

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KARL KIRK, OMAHA CHASE R.S.P, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 DAN BAILEY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
  • 3 KEVIN MATHIAS, PARK CITY, KS
  • 4 MIKE BLY, MANHATTAN, KS
  • 5 JUSTIN DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 6 ERIC FINLAY, AUGUSTA, KS

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRAHAM BURKE, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 2 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, TEAM MACCABEES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 3 JAXON (BLAZING JAXON) BOOKOUT, BKT DESIGN, SAND SPRINGS, OK
  • 4 LINCOLN STEINER, YUKON, OK

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
  • 2 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 BLAKE MCCLELLAN, TEAM LIBERTY, KEARNEY, NE
  • 4 HARVEY NEHER, KANSAS CITY, KS
  • 5 LUKE BLACKBURN, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
  • 6 CREIGHTON (CURLY) HARVES, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 7 KASEN (RACIN KASEN) MURRAY, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
  • 8 DYLAN HINZ, ELKHORN, NE

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 AUSTON SALA, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL
  • 2 REMY DEMATTEO, BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 3 BRYSEN BOLGER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 4 MAX(THE ONION) BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
  • 5 RILEY (CRU) JONES, OMAHA, NE
  • 6 LEVI LECHTANSKI, YOUNG GUNS, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
  • 7 BRAYSEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, 66605, KS
  • 8 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, WILD KIDS RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
  • 2 MASON EAGER, EDGE RACING, LEES SUMMIT, MO
  • 3 ELIJAH (THE SHREDDER) SHELTON, SPROCKET KINGZ, ROCK ISLAND, IL
  • 4 BRYSON GIAFFOGLIONE, GLENWOOD, IA
  • 5 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 6 ALEXANDER CARLSON, OMAHA, NE
  • 7 DAVID NEFF, VIKING RACING BOMBSHELL, ERIE, CO
  • 8 JACK ROSELAND, OMAHA, NE

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 LANDYN (CHICKEN WING) PARKES, KAOS NATION, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 2 AUSTIN (SVEN) SMITH, CRANK LAB, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 3 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
  • 4 KADYN DAILY, SOONER ELITE, MORRE, OK
  • 5 JASPER BUCK, JET RACING, RENO, NV
  • 6 GRANT (G-DOG) FERRIS, ORANGE LEAF/G-REX BIKES, ANKENY, IA
  • 7 ELVIS (SHOWTIME) CHARITY, TOPEKA, KS
  • 8 JACOBY JONES, EAGLE, NE

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, KAOS NATION, CARTHAGE, MO
  • 2 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BAXTER, MN
  • 3 ADAM HARTLEY, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 (SHOT GUN)SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
  • 5 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
  • 6 DAVNIE (BEANPOLE) SEADORF, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 7 CARTER WILSON, LANDSTAR, NORMAN, OK
  • 8 GABRIELLE (GABBI) GRIFFIN, AUBURN, NE

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRANDON CARROLL, TANNER SEBESTA BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 2 CHASE DAHL, RACER ARMY, WATERTOWN, WI
  • 3 ARTZ (YAP YAP) JACOB, OMAHA CHASE RSP TEAM, WOODBINE, IA
  • 4 LOGAN TOOKER, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 FABIAN GONZALES, MAJESTY, KANSAS CITY, MO
  • 6 DREXEL (DESTROYER) EATON, CROSSING THE LINE, TOPEKA, KS
  • 7 KYLE WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
  • 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 JAMES (JIMMER) JOHANNES, OMAHACHASERSP, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 JACK HREBAL, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
  • 3 DONNY (DASH) JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 4 SAWYER SWANDA, OMAHA, NE
  • 5 LAYTON ZEMAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
  • 6 MASON (THE MANIAC) PALM, FACTORY FLYING BANANA, FORISTELL, MO
  • 7 DONOVAN KIRK, OMAHA CHASE R.S.P, OMAHA, NE
  • 8 PARKER WHITMORE, MAJESTY, LINCOLN, NE

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACK (JACK RABBIT) JAFFE, T1 BMX, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
  • 2 CARSON LACKEY, YUKON, OK
  • 3 KAUAN (KAUAN) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
  • 4 ASHER (SMASHER ASHER) HARWICK, LUTHER, OK
  • 5 DOMINIC GONZALAS, KANSAS CITY, MO

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN BASHRUM, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 KAEDYN (ROMEO) NOBBS, TULSA, OK
  • 3 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
  • 4 EVAN BEST, MOSCOW MILLS, MO
  • 5 LELAND DOLLISON, EDGE RACING, WARRENSBURG, MO
  • 6 DONTAY BROWN, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
  • 7 ERIC (EJ) KRUG JR, KANSAS BLACKWIDOW, EL DORADO, KS
  • 8 DUNCAN PURCELL, MAJESTY RACING, WHITING, IA

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HOUSTON MOUA, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 2 ETHAN STRAIN, LIBERTY, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
  • 3 ELI (ELI THE FLY) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
  • 2 SHAWN RAASCH, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 MICHAEL ECKERT, NOBLE, OK

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS HOOTS, BOX COMPONENTS, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 DEVIN OLSON, BLACKWIDOW, EL DORADO, KS
  • 3 MICHAEL MCCLELLAN, TEAM LIBERTY, KEARNEY, NE

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KORY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
  • 2 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 3 JOSHUA ZUCK, JESUP, IA
  • 4 NATHAN PARKES, SOONER ELITE, MUSKOGEE, OK
  • 5 JODY WATSON, SOONER ELITE, TULSA, OK
  • 6 NICK NOVOTNEY, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, LONE JACK, MO

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRANDON (CHOP SHOP) SCHOPP, APS NUTRITION, ROSWELL, GA
  • 2 KORY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
  • 3 SCOTT DESCHENE, NOXCUSES, BISMARCK, ND
  • 4 TRAVIS WILSON, LANDSTAR, NORMAN, OK
  • 5 MIKE PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
  • 6 BRIAN PECK, PURPLE HEART RACING, LEES SUMMIT, MO

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN OBRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
  • 2 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
  • 3 JOE MASON, FACTORYSKIDMARK, LEAVENWORTH, KS

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
  • 2 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL, KINGSTON, WA
  • 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
  • 4 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
  • 2 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
  • 3 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
  • 4 MADISON (MADDIECAT) CALHOUN, DYNAMITE NATION, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 5 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
  • 6 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 7 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
  • 8 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
  • 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
  • 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 6 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK

10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, LDC, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
  • 2 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 3 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
  • 4 PRESLIE (THE PISTOM) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 7 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
  • 3 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
  • 5 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
  • 3 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 5 DANICA (DANGER) KENT, SOEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
  • 6 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
  • 2 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 3 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 5 JORDYN MIRANDA, FULL TILT/RADIO, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 6 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
  • 7 ELLIE BRENT, GO FAST GIRLS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 8 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, FACTORY SSQUARED, FERGUS FALLS, MN
  • 4 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 5 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
  • 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
  • 7 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
  • 8 NOELLE ABELS, CYCLEWORKS, OMAHA, NE

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
  • 2 PAIGE ZACHARY, FACTORY SSQUARED, CHAPARRAL, NM
  • 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
  • 4 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 5 MEGAN DUDGEON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
  • 6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN

21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
  • 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 3 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIN ARTZNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MISSION, KS
  • 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, DEL CITY, OK
  • 3 MARIAH FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
  • 2 ARLENE ERVIN, C-YAA, AURORA, CO
  • 3 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH

6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 2 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RED OAK, TX
  • 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
  • 4 KESTON (MINI HULK) THORNGREN, MAX SPEED FACTORY TEAM, IDAHO FALLS, ID
  • 5 TAYLOR (NITRO) TAGGART, RAFTER L CONSTRUCTION, FRUITA, CO
  • 6 BASH NOTEBOOM, FAMILY PRIDE, STILWELL, KS
  • 7 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
  • 8 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN

7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
  • 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
  • 3 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
  • 4 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX

8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 BRADY (HAMMERTIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 2 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 3 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
  • 4 HANK (CRANKIN’ HANK) SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
  • 5 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
  • 6 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
  • 7 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 8 MADDOX (MAD DOG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 2 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 3 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY HYPER, OMAHA, NE
  • 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
  • 5 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
  • 6 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
  • 7 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 8 KARSON (KAR) MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK

10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
  • 2 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY HYPER, VAUGHN, WA
  • 3 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
  • 4 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 5 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
  • 7 SAMUEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 8 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX

11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
  • 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
  • 4 JAYCE M. DUFFY, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
  • 5 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING, DEL CITY, OK
  • 6 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 7 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
  • 8 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX

12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, SYNERGY, PLATO, MN
  • 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
  • 3 RAYCE (JUST RAYCE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL
  • 4 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
  • 6 CARSON (NOON NOT! NONE!) NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 7 COOPER DEZIEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
  • 8 VANCE (V-DUB) OUDSHOORN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD

13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, POWERLITE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
  • 3 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
  • 4 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
  • 5 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY D) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
  • 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 7 TAVIN NOVELLY, SSQUARED MO, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 8 AMIR (SPEED RACER) TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO

14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
  • 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 3 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
  • 4 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
  • 5 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
  • 6 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
  • 7 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
  • 8 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN

15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
  • 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
  • 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
  • 4 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
  • 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
  • 6 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
  • 7 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
  • 8 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX

16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
  • 2 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
  • 3 CARSON (ICEMAN) MALPASS, PUSHER, LITTLETON, CO
  • 4 JACKSON EHLERS, LINCOLN, NE
  • 5 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 6 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 7 JORDAN BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TONGANOXIE, KS
  • 8 AIDEN GENSLER, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
  • 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
  • 3 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
  • 4 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
  • 5 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
  • 6 AUSTIN HOPFINGER, BENT RIM RACING, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 7 COOPER BROMLEY, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
  • 8 DREW POLK, FACTORY HYPER, AVON, IN

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 ZACHARY TOSSETT, SSQUARED NATIONAL, FERGUS FALLS, MN
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
  • 4 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 CALEB (CRAZY MAN) MORAN, MAJESTY RACING, OMAHA, NE
  • 6 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, POPLAR GROVE, IL
  • 7 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUILDBMX.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 8 RAYSHAUN IDEEN, LINCOLN, NE

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
  • 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST. CLOUD, MN
  • 3 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, STAATS/FLY ZONE, DEKALB, IL
  • 5 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
  • 7 CURTIS ECCLES, IMBMX, WEST DES MOINES, IA
  • 8 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 ZACHARY BARRON, ZERO MOTO, SAINT PETERS, MO
  • 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, BMA/VENOM, EAGAN, MN
  • 3 CLINT DAILY, MAJESTY RACING, MOORE, OK
  • 4 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
  • 5 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM BMA, CEDAR, MN
  • 6 BRANDON ALLWINE, FACTORY FALL RISK, SPRINGFIELD, MO
  • 7 KYLE FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO
  • 8 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, STOCKTON, CA

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
  • 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
  • 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
  • 4 JOE (NONE) MCCARTY, SOUNDPONY, TULSA, OK

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHAN (THE MAN) HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
  • 2 CLINT ARNOLD, TEXAS SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • 3 MICHEAL (SENSEI) ERVIN, C-YAA, AURORA, CO
  • 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
  • 5 BRIAN TABOR, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BUBBA (BUBBA) HAYES, SE/RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • 3 MICHAEL (BMA) AUMAN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
  • 4 BRYAN (FLYIN) JONES, MAJESTY RACING (FACTORY), KANSAS CITY, MO
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: