Menu
Contact Us
Omaha BMX Map

Location:
11111 W Maple Rd
Omaha NE 68164
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Todd Kay
(402) 885-9259
todd@omahabmx.com

Operators:
Todd Kay
Justin Johannes

Track Image

State Race Triple

June 01, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-06-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 BENJAMIN WILLEY
  • 2 JACKSON EHLERS
  • 3 COLE WAYMAN
  • BLAKE STANLEY

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA LARSON
  • 2 SCOTT PENNINGTON
  • 3 BRAYDEN ROBERTS
  • CHASE STANLEY

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 MASON MELCHER
  • 2 GARET SVATOS
  • 3 DEONTE DELPELOSO
  • PATRICK ORMOND

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 SETH TELLINGHUISEN
  • 2 WARREN SUMMERS
  • 3 SAM LAMBERT
  • 4 AYDEN STEFFENS
  • CALEB CAMPBELL

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB BARNES
  • 2 MALISSA PENNINGTON
  • 3 NICHOLAS KAY

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 GREYSON BOGDANOVICH
  • 2 TYLER HASKELL
  • 3 BECKHAM RICE

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KOBY HALL
  • 2 COLTON REICHENEKER
  • 3 BRAYDON HAVEL
  • 4 CHAUNCEY WHEELER
  • 5 DAGON SCHEUFFELE
  • 6 HOPE WARD
  • MICHAEL POTTER

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL WILLIAMS
  • 2 OWEN PATCHIN
  • 3 RORI RICE
  • COLIN REICHENEKER

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 CLAY CLAPP
  • 2 LANDON MOHR
  • 3 ANTONIO WALKER

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 ERIC EATON
  • 2 BRYAN CISNEROS
  • 3 DIMITRI DELPELOSO
  • 4 AUSTIN DEMAREE
  • SHELBY FULLER-LARSON

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 CALEB MORAN
  • 2 JUSTIN EATON
  • 3 AUSTIN HALL
  • 4 CODY CHANDLER
  • 5 MARK EATON
  • 6 PATIENCE HENDRICKSON
  • MORGAN WIEGAND

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 AVA GROPP
  • 2 GENEVIEVE ORMOND
  • 3 MERCEDES NORRIS

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 WYATT RENNER
  • 2 DESTYN WHITNEY
  • 3 COHEN RICE
  • GABRIEL DEPALMA

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 COLE WAYMAN
  • 2 MILES MCVICKER
  • 3 CHAZ BOGLE
  • 4 TANNER CASSADY
  • 5 TREY GROPP
  • 6 DOMINIC WALKER
  • TEAGAN BOGLE

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 BENJAMIN WILLEY
  • 2 ALEX ORMOND
  • 3 COLTIN BARNHART

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN EHLERS
  • 2 BRAYDEN ROBERTS
  • 3 NICK ARBOGAST
  • 4 COLTON CRUMM
  • 5 CHASE STANLEY
  • 6 CONOR REICHENEKER
  • 7 NOAH GHERING
  • JACOB THALKEN

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 BLAKE KAUTH
  • 2 JAMES CHAMBERLAIN
  • 3 DONOVAN PATCHIN

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 CHRIS ROWLETTE
  • 2 TODD KAY
  • 3 DAVID OLTJENBRUNS
  • 4 JAMES WILLIAMS
  • PAT LAMBERT
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: