Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Squamish BMX Racing Track Map

Location:
1009 Centennial Way
Squamish BC V0N1T0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Todd Pope
604-815-9010
todd.pope@me.com

Track Image

Standard Double Double

July 15, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-07-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRISTAN WALKER
  • 2 SAMUEL JOHNSON
  • 3 SIMON HEIDT
  • 4 JJ CAPUTO
  • 5 PIPER WESSON
  • DJ CROWE

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER DIMARZO
  • 2 DAWSON MILLER
  • 3 SOFIA SABET
  • ALEXIS THIBEAULT

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 SHAELIN TINKER
  • 2 NICOLE MCLEOD
  • 3 SPENCER PASCUAL
  • 4 HEIDI SCHENK
  • 5 KAILA MURRAY
  • CALEY CLARK

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE
  • 2 EVAN YARETZ
  • 3 SAMI TEITZEL
  • MACKLIN JOHNSON

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • 2 KAMRAN SABET
  • 3 SAWYER CAMERON

State / 15-16 Girls / Girls

State / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BILLY RATCLIFF
  • 2 JEREMY POPE
  • 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS
  • CADEN VANDEKERKHOVE

State / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN GOLDSTONE
  • 2 KEN MARLER
  • 3 JASON NICKOL
  • MIKE CLARK

State / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MAX SALZL
  • KAIYA ALISCH
  • TALIA HOLE
  • LANDON MCLEAN
  • OWEN UNDERWOOD

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ODIN FRAIL
  • 2 HAMISH SHERMAN
  • 3 HUNTER SQUIRES
  • 4 CODY SIMMONS
  • 5 TORGER FRAIL
  • 6 SOMA THIBEAULT
  • 7 NOAH MARLER
  • 8 HUDSON LUTMAN
  • GRIFFIN SPENCER
  • SPENCER BICKERTON
  • CODY SCORDA
  • MAKENNA KINSELLA

State / 6 Expert / Expert

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLLIE SKAKLE
  • 2 NOAH LLOYD
  • 3 LINDEN DEAN
  • 4 STELLA CONNELLY
  • HAILEY BICKERTON

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANGELINA CALLENDER
  • 2 AIDAN HOLLOWAY
  • 3 HENRY TEITZEL
  • 4 RYDER POULSEN
  • 5 SKYE SHERMAN
  • CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN HARRISSON
  • 2 TROY TSUJIMURA
  • 3 SOLOMON GELLIS
  • 4 KAI JOYCE
  • 5 THOMAS MCDERMOTT
  • 6 KEEGAN HOLE
  • 7 FINLEY LLOYD
  • 7 CALLA ALISCH
  • WILLIAM SALZL
  • NATALIE SABET

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 INDIA NICKOL
  • 2 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD
  • 3 LIV TEITZEL
  • SOPHIE CLARK

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAYNE BEAUDRY
  • 2 NIXON MACDONALD
  • 3 PATRICK LARKIN
  • 4 NOAH KERLUCK
  • BEKAM CAMPBELL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: