Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Squamish BMX Racing Track Map

Location:
1009 Centennial Way
Squamish BC V0N1T0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Todd Pope
604-815-9010
todd.pope@me.com

Track Image

Earned Double

October 27, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ELIJAH OTIS
  • 1 TYLER HORNER
  • 1 KATIE GLENDAY
  • JACKSON GOLDSTONE

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KARIS ROY
  • 1 ASHLEY JAMIESON

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 HEIDI SCHENK
  • 2 NICOLE MCLEOD
  • 3 SPENCER PASCUAL
  • KAILA MURRAY

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEO DESJARDINS
  • 1 SILAS SPENCER
  • 1 KAYA MICHALAK
  • 1 SULLIVAN KING
  • 1 TESSA STEWART
  • LOGAN GIROUX

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PETER SCHENK
  • 2 BRIAN GOLDSTONE
  • 3 ANDY TIELEN
  • 4 KEN MARLER
  • MATT WESTWOOD

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KOA NEWTON
  • 1 KAITLYN USKOSKI
  • 1 SOLAMARU IJIMA
  • 1 KAIDAI HIROKAWA
  • 1 DECLAN RONAYNE
  • 1 FLORENCE BARLAS
  • Not a Current Member

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUMA MAKIHARA
  • 1 EVAN GOLDSMITH
  • 1 ELLIOTT DICKSON
  • 1 WAVERLY KING
  • HOLDEN ROY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 SEBASTIAN LORENZ
  • 3 HOLDEN ROY
  • 4 CEDRIC STEWART
  • 5 MILA FRANKO
  • 6 JILLIAN OAKLEY
  • 7 MATTHEW OAKLEY
  • 8 AVERY WALKER
  • KAEDE VAGELATOS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAMISH SHERMAN
  • 2 JAKE BEATTIE
  • 3 NOAH MARLER
  • 4 GRIFFIN SPENCER
  • 5 HUDSON LUTMAN
  • PETE LOK

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY SCORDA
  • 2 JACKSON SHILLITO
  • 3 BRAELYN KANAVOS

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MORGAN HORNE
  • 1 EVAN MCMAHON
  • 1 LIAM MCMAHON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM OAKLEY
  • 2 ODIN FRAIL
  • 3 TORGER FRAIL

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIAS NEWBY
  • 2 MARTIN CERNICKA
  • 3 JACK GIROUX
  • 4 DASH GORDON
  • 5 ASHER LISSETT
  • CARTER CAMPBELL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SULLIVAN HOOPER
  • 2 JAKUB CERNICKA
  • 3 BEKAM CAMPBELL
  • ROWAN MCKENZIE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: