Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fw_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Fort Wayne BMX Map

Location:
3411 Sherman Blvd
Fort Wayne IN 46808
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Barney Goodwin
260-222-7384
fortwaynebmx@gmail.com

Operators:
Byron Goodwin

Coaches:
Shea Connelly

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30
  • Registration Ends: 7:00
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KLAYTON HOSKINS
  • 2 GABRIELLA SCHMIDT
  • 3 JOURNEY BOYER

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY REIMER
  • 2 COLTON HOLZINGER
  • 3 TYLER JACQUAY
  • COOPER BLEKE

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ROSS OBERHOLTZER
  • 2 KAYDEN RICHARDS
  • 3 COOPER WEIRICK
  • LOGAN JACQUAY

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN NOBLE
  • 2 JACOB PFAU
  • 3 EDWARD WETLI

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 CAIN PINCKNEY
  • 2 COOPER WEIRICK
  • 3 KAYDEN RICHARDS
  • 4 ABRAM BOYER

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KELSEY BATES
  • 2 AIDEN MENEFEE
  • 3 AUSTIN JACQUAY
  • 4 KEVIN MCFARLAND
  • LINDSEY FRANKLIN

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NOAH RICHARDS
  • 2 BRAYSON BOYER
  • 3 ELIJAH SCHMIDT
  • RAELYNE MCFARLAND

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAXTON BERGHOFF
  • 2 BECKHAM AVILES
  • 3 ASHER JORDAN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN AVILES
  • 2 RYLAN HULTBERG
  • 3 CASSIUS BOYER
  • KASON HALL

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter