Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fw_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Fort Wayne BMX Map

Location:
3411 Sherman Blvd
Fort Wayne IN 46808
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Barney Goodwin
260-222-7384
fortwaynebmx@gmail.com

Operators:
Byron Goodwin

Coaches:
Shea Connelly

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 17, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 11:00
  • Registration Ends: 12:30
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BROCK SMITH
  • 2 SIMON BROWNE
  • 3 CALDER ALLEN
  • 4 TYLER JACQUAY
  • 5 COLTON HOLZINGER
  • KEVIN COLLINS

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMMA DYE
  • 2 ROWAN CHORDAS
  • 3 LANDON MARTIN

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIMBERLEE HILL
  • 2 JARED SIMONS
  • 3 ROBERT MUSSELMAN
  • GARRETT SIMONS

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ROSS OBERHOLTZER
  • 2 TRAVIS CZAJA
  • 3 KAYDEN RICHARDS
  • 4 DAMIEN LONG
  • NOAH MIOKOVIC

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD PABEN
  • 2 CASEY KABISCH
  • 3 SHELDON BOYER

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAM ALLEN
  • 2 MATTHEW RUBY
  • 3 ALLEN MENEFEE
  • 4 CAMERON YOUNG
  • 5 ISAIAH HILL
  • LINDA ZUREK

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ABRAM BOYER
  • 2 FAHMI GOLDSTON
  • 3 MILA KELLY
  • AIDEN MENEFEE

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ABRAM BOYER
  • 2 LOGAN ZUREK
  • 3 ISAIAH HILL

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SAGE LERNER
  • BRAYSON BOYER
  • CHLOE HILL

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON DICKMEYER
  • 2 BRAYLYNN SWAP
  • 3 LOGAN MIGAWA
  • 4 JEREMY RINCON JR
  • 5 AUDREY KINGSLAND
  • 6 CARSON AMBROZIAK
  • JAXON RAMOS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYLEIGH STOFFEL
  • 2 JACE LERNER
  • 3 MAIZEY WALSER
  • ACE NAPIER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON BERRY
  • 2 COOPER BLEKE
  • 3 JOURNEY BOYER