Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1756_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Hamilton BMX Map

Location:
7 Joe Nuxhall Way
Hamilton OH 45015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nick Michael
513-388-6568
Janet Michael
513-675-4586
hamiltonbmxohio@gmail.com

Coaches:
Nick Michael

Track Image

Earned Double

October 19, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUKE WILLIAMS
  • 2 CAROLINE RECKER

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CONNOR CLEMMONS
  • 2 BRYCE GOODMAN
  • 3 AVERY COX

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NOAH CARNES
  • 2 CARTER GOODMAN
  • 3 GAVIN SCOTT

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SIERRA HANLEY
  • 2 RYDER STEVENS
  • 3 JULIAN GEGNER
  • 4 MAXIMUS HULL
  • 5 GRACE BREHM
  • CROSBY SINCHEK

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENNEN MYER
  • 2 BRAXTON MENSCHING
  • 3 BRADDOCK GRONAS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM SMITH
  • 2 COOPER SAND
  • 3 LUCILLE JOHNSON
  • 4 NATHAN WHITAKER
  • LANE CLEMMONS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY ILLING
  • 2 KENDALL DAVIDSON
  • 3 BRAYDEN BRUCE
  • 4 MADDEN GOODMAN
  • RYLEE STEVENS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AYVAH REIGELSPERGER
  • 2 JACOB GREGORY
  • 3 MADELYNN WILLIAMS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AVA SNELLING
  • 2 SLAYDE JONES
  • 3 DAWSON STEPHENSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: