Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Upstate_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Upstate BMX Map

Location:
Newark NY 14513
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Liechti
585-233-2026
Brian Liechti
315-382-5649
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 25, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 EMERY SIRKIN
  • 3 LIAM PARRISH
  • 4 BRICE KOVAR
  • ADAM GALEK

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 2 TIM LEVINE

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER RIGBY
  • 2 ALEXANDER BENNETT
  • 3 ISAIAH ROSENTHAL

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUCAS VERSTREATE
  • 2 OWEN F HARDY
  • 3 LAUREN LIECHTI
  • CHRISTOPHER MAGWOOD

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 COREY CAMP
  • 2 BECKY SEYMOUR
  • 3 NICK SEYMOUR

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC KELLER
  • 2 BRIAN BENJAMIN
  • 3 BRIAN MCDONNELL
  • 4 RUBEN MONSANTO
  • KIBA PAINTER

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 XANDER GARCIA
  • 2 JAMESON TUCKER
  • 3 SYDNEY BENNETT
  • FINN SIRKIN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 2 JOE LEVINE
  • 3 COLLIN BENNETT
  • SIMON PAINTER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELEANOR MARTIN
  • 2 LUCIANO MANCUSO
  • 3 HELEN MOTZER
  • 4 SEAN CORSARO
  • CRUE SIRKIN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN BENJAMIN
  • 2 DREW ALLYN
  • 3 PAIGE CAMP
  • PAUL HADDEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER LAWSON
  • 2 MASEN LLOYD
  • 3 MYLES GURZ

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BENTLEY STEPHENS
  • 2 JOSEPH CELSO
  • 3 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 4 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LIAM PAINTER
  • 2 KELLEN MCDONNELL
  • 3 JACOB SIGNOR
  • COLE SCHULTE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LILLIAN HARDY
  • 2 EGAN MOTZER
  • 3 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 4 OWEN CORSARO
  • 5 CHASE KELLER
  • HUNTER JACOBS