Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Upstate_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Upstate BMX Map

Location:
Newark NY 14513
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Liechti
585-233-2026
Brian Liechti
315-382-5649
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 25, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHAUN ROHM
  • 2 GLEN SHERMAN
  • 3 BERNIE HEGARTY
  • 4 DALTON REEVES
  • TRISTAN QUINN

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 2 TIM LEVINE
  • 3 GEORGE SEELEY

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LUCAS VERSTREATE
  • 2 NICHOLAS GALLINA
  • 3 IAN BOLLE
  • RYAN ROBICHAUD

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LANDEN CARON
  • 2 JACOB SMITH
  • 3 ROBERT JOSEPH ROBICHAUD
  • 4 JUSTIN LIECHTI
  • JESSE PORTER

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SYDNEY BENNETT
  • 2 DANIELLE MEYER
  • 3 EVELYN BUCHOLTZ

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLY FRANCO
  • 2 AUDEN YANCHUK
  • 3 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 4 DOMINIC AMICO
  • 5 LUCIANA BROWN
  • 6 COLLIN BENNETT
  • 7 MILO LAWSON
  • 8 PARKER ROHM
  • JOE LEVINE

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER SADOWSKI
  • 2 ANTONIA BROWN
  • 3 LIAM SHERMAN
  • 4 RAYLA REED
  • 5 JORDON KOWALSKI
  • 6 LEVI MOORE
  • 7 CHARLEY HARDY
  • ELEANOR MARTIN

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BLAKE WINDOWS
  • 2 ASHER HOCK
  • 3 HAYDEN SHUTT

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COHEN WINDOWS
  • 2 SAWYER LAWSON
  • 3 SYDNEY PETRIE
  • 4 BLAKE WHITING
  • 5 MASEN LLOYD
  • COLE HEGARTY

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN OWENBURG
  • 2 OWEN CORSARO
  • 3 EGAN MOTZER
  • 4 GAVIN QUINN
  • 5 MIKE BELOSKY
  • 6 MYLES GURZ
  • 7 LANDON KOWALSKI
  • 8 CHASE KELLER
  • MASON LUKACH