Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Upstate_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Upstate BMX Map

Location:
Newark NY 14513
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Liechti
585-233-2026
Brian Liechti
315-382-5649
[email protected]

Track Image

Race for Life Double

July 23, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER OWENBURG
  • 2 JAXSON ROACH
  • 3 ETHAN WEILACHER
  • JAXON SUNDQUIST

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BERNIE HEGARTY
  • 2 GLEN SHERMAN
  • 3 AUGIE NORWALK

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERY SIRKIN
  • 2 LIAM PARRISH
  • 3 BRICE KOVAR

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MAX MARSHALL
  • 2 CODY KENT
  • 3 TYLER RIGBY

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER BENNETT
  • 2 TYLER RIGBY
  • 3 AVA SIRKIN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SYDNEY BENNETT
  • 2 HANS LARSON
  • 3 TIM LEVINE
  • 4 CHARLOTTE CAMP
  • KIMBERLY J HARDY

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB OWENBURG
  • 2 CONWAY LARSON
  • 3 ELIZABETH TRUMBLE
  • 4 HELEN MOTZER
  • CRUE SIRKIN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER SADOWSKI
  • 2 OWEN BENJAMIN
  • 3 ELEANOR MARTIN
  • 4 PAIGE CAMP
  • 5 LIAM SHERMAN
  • CHARLEY HARDY

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER LAWSON
  • 2 MASEN LLOYD
  • 3 COLE HEGARTY

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EGAN MOTZER
  • 2 CAMDEN OWENBURG
  • 3 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • CHASE KELLER