Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Upstate_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Upstate BMX Map

Location:
Newark NY 14513
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Liechti
585-233-2026
Brian Liechti
315-382-5649
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 03, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: asap
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 2 CASEN VERSTREATE
  • 3 HANNAH MCGURK
  • 4 CHASE KELLER
  • HUNTER JACOBS

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NINA AMICO
  • 2 COLE SCHULTE
  • 3 COLLIN DINEEN
  • 4 EGAN MOTZER
  • BERNIE HEGARTY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALDEN SMITH
  • 2 PATRICK CAMP

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMIEN CUSHMAN
  • 2 EMERY SIRKIN
  • 3 ADAM GALEK

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER RIGBY
  • 2 STEVEN RANDALL
  • 3 QUIN BROWN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 AJ AMICO
  • 2 COREY CAMP
  • 3 LUKE CAMP
  • 4 ERIC KELLER
  • TYLER RIGBY

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TIM LEVINE
  • 2 ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 3 CHARLOTTE CAMP

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PHILIP HADDEN
  • 2 FINN SIRKIN
  • 3 KIMBERLY J HARDY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC AMICO
  • 2 JOE LEVINE
  • 3 MILO LAWSON
  • 4 SYDNEY BENNETT
  • EVELYN BUCHOLTZ

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DILLAN BERGIN
  • 2 SAM LEVINE
  • 3 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • COLLIN BENNETT

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAUL HADDEN
  • 2 HELEN MOTZER
  • 3 ELIZABETH TRUMBLE
  • CRUE SIRKIN

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEB GASSAWAY
  • 2 PARKER BUCHOLTZ
  • 3 KADEN DUNN
  • 4 SAWYER LAWSON
  • 5 LILLIAN HARDY
  • PAIGE CAMP

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMON CADY
  • 2 COLE HEGARTY
  • 3 MASEN LLOYD
  • 4 BLAKE BENNETT
  • 5 TREVOR DEJOHN
  • 6 MYLES GURZ
  • CHARLEY HARDY