Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Upstate_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Upstate BMX Map

Location:
Newark NY 14513
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Liechti
585-233-2026
Brian Liechti
315-382-5649
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 29, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ZANDER YOUNG
  • 2 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 3 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 4 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • AUDEN YANCHUK

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE SCHULTE
  • 2 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 3 ZANDER YOUNG
  • EGAN MOTZER

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAXIMUS SHORT
  • 2 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 3 JESSIE CUSTER
  • 4 HANNAH MCGURK
  • MASON UTTER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON VOORHEES
  • 2 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ
  • 3 ADAM GALEK
  • CALEB BAGSHAW

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALDEN SMITH
  • 2 PATRICK CAMP

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEVEN RANDALL
  • 2 QUIN BROWN
  • 3 JAMIE LAWSON
  • OWEN WARNER

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARA HARDY
  • 2 DOMINICK LIMNER
  • 3 KOHEN KLINE

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON ROBBINS
  • 2 CHARLOTTE CAMP
  • 3 ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PHILIP HADDEN
  • 2 GRAYSON HOYSER
  • 3 FINN SIRKIN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILO LAWSON
  • 2 JOE LEVINE
  • 3 CRU CISCO
  • HUNTER STRAIN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTIN FRISBEE
  • 2 MADDOX SHORT
  • 3 IAN DONOVAN
  • 4 TRISTEN MANSFIELD
  • 5 HELEN MOTZER
  • 6 CRUE SIRKIN
  • TANNER DECANN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER ROBBINS
  • 2 BLAKE BENNETT
  • 3 PAUL HADDEN
  • 4 CHARLEY HARDY
  • EVERETT SWARTELE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAWYER LAWSON
  • 2 ELEANOR MARTIN
  • 3 PAIGE CAMP

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMON CADY
  • 2 TREVOR DEJOHN
  • 3 MASEN LLOYD
  • 4 CARMINE COSTANZO
  • 5 COLTON DECANN
  • 6 GAVIN BARSKI
  • GRIFFIN ARNDT