Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Upstate_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Upstate BMX Map

Location:
Newark NY 14513
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Liechti
585-233-2026
Brian Liechti
315-382-5649
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 06, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON KOWALSKI
  • 2 EGAN MOTZER
  • 3 OWEN CORSARO
  • 4 CHASE KELLER
  • 5 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 6 HANNAH MCGURK
  • ZECHARIAH BRANSCUM

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 NINA AMICO
  • 2 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 3 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NINA AMICO
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER OWENBURG
  • 3 COLE SCHULTE
  • 4 COLLIN DINEEN
  • CAMDEN OWENBURG

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMIEN CUSHMAN
  • 2 EMERY SIRKIN
  • 3 ADAM GALEK
  • TIMOTHY ROEGIERS

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOHEN KLINE
  • 2 LUKE SCHULTE
  • 3 JAMIE LAWSON
  • HANNAH FLUKER

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUKE CAMP
  • 2 NATHAN COUSE
  • 3 CHRIS LADELFA

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ISALLAORIA MONSANTO-DAVIS
  • 2 CHARLOTTE CAMP
  • 3 MASON ROBBINS
  • 4 PATRICK CAMP
  • GEORGE SEELEY

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 FINN SIRKIN
  • 2 PHILIP HADDEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOE LEVINE
  • 2 DOMINIC AMICO
  • 3 COLLIN BENNETT
  • 4 MILO LAWSON
  • SYDNEY BENNETT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DILLAN BERGIN
  • 2 SAM LEVINE
  • 3 LORENZO MONSANTO-DAVIS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELEANOR MARTIN
  • 2 PAIGE CAMP
  • 3 CALEB OWENBURG

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HELEN MOTZER
  • 2 EMMETTE ANDERSON
  • 3 PAUL HADDEN
  • 4 BRANTLEY ROEGIERS
  • 5 SARINA KOWALSKI
  • 6 CRUE SIRKIN
  • SEAN CORSARO

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER ROBBINS
  • 2 JORDON KOWALSKI
  • 3 BLAKE BENNETT
  • 4 CHARLEY HARDY
  • EASTON SHEPHERD

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KADEN DUNN
  • 2 SAWYER LAWSON
  • 3 LILLIAN HARDY

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAEDEN RUSSELL
  • 2 DAMON CADY
  • 3 MASEN LLOYD
  • 4 TREVOR DEJOHN
  • 5 GRIFFIN ARNDT
  • GAVIN BARSKI