Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Upstate_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Upstate BMX Map

Location:
Newark NY 14513
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephanie Liechti
585-233-2026
Brian Liechti
315-382-5649
[email protected]

Track Image

Warnicke Single

July 08, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSEPH CELSO
  • 2 JACOB SIGNOR
  • 3 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GEORGE CARSTEN CAMP
  • 2 CASEN VERSTREATE
  • 3 JESSIE CUSTER

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NINA AMICO
  • 2 COLLIN DINEEN
  • 3 JACOB SIGNOR
  • EGAN MOTZER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON VOORHEES
  • 2 ISLA BAUER
  • 3 CALEB BAGSHAW

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERY SIRKIN
  • 2 ETHAN RANDALL
  • 3 BRICE KOVAR

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEVEN RANDALL
  • 2 JAMIE LAWSON
  • 3 OWEN WARNER
  • DYLAN LLOYD

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALDEN SMITH
  • 2 MASON ROBBINS
  • 3 CHARLOTTE CAMP
  • PATRICK CAMP

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRAYSON HOYSER
  • 2 FINN SIRKIN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILO LAWSON
  • 2 JOE LEVINE
  • 3 HUNTER STRAIN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTIN FRISBEE
  • 2 HELEN MOTZER
  • 3 TRISTEN MANSFIELD
  • 4 CRUE SIRKIN
  • ELIZABETH TRUMBLE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE BENNETT
  • 2 TYLER ROBBINS
  • 3 PAUL HADDEN

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEB GASSAWAY
  • 2 JOSEPH CELSO
  • 3 KADEN DUNN
  • PAIGE CAMP

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREVOR DEJOHN
  • 2 MASEN LLOYD
  • 3 GAVIN BARSKI
  • GRIFFIN ARNDT