Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Toledospeedway_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Speedway BMX Map

Location:
5639 Benore
Toledo OH 43612
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brad Moore
419-450-9930
bmoore14@ford.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 05, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 5:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: Asap
  • Entry Fee: 10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 OWEN YODER
  • 2 MIKEY TONKOVICH
  • 3 NATHAN LINFIELD
  • 4 KANE CLINGERMAN
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER HART
  • BRODY REIMER

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CLAYTON VERGIELS
  • 2 ADDISON SPENCER
  • 3 CALDER ALLEN
  • 4 LANDAN CRAMER
  • MASON UHRMAN

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER RUETZ
  • 2 BRADLEY ROTHERMICH
  • 3 KAIDEN BROWN
  • 4 JARED SIMONS
  • 5 LUCAS RIES
  • KIMBERLEE HILL

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON WEIRICH
  • 2 ISAAC HAYWARD
  • 3 KAYDEN RICHARDS
  • EVAN RICE

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN GOODIN
  • 2 SHELDON BOYER
  • 3 ISAIAH HILL
  • DYLAN LEWANDOWSKI

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ISAIAH HILL
  • 2 FAHMI GOLDSTON
  • 3 AIDAN POWERS
  • 4 MATTHEW SHIPMAN
  • 5 SAM ALLEN
  • COLLIN MCCLURE

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH WEBB
  • 2 ZANE MAPLE
  • 3 ELI HALTER

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXUS TERRY
  • 2 AUSTIN JACQUAY
  • 3 WREN SZYMANSKI

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY BAILEY
  • 2 JOSH HOLZINGER
  • 3 MATTHEW KLEINERT
  • 4 JASON STEYER
  • MICHELLE SIMONS

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CASE JOHNSON
  • 2 CHLOE HILL
  • 3 SHALLYN SIMONS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER ALTER
  • 2 KEVIN COLLINS
  • 3 LAUREN BADAS
  • 4 CATE KENNEDY
  • 5 EMMA DYE
  • 6 TYLER JACQUAY
  • 7 MARCIANA WEBB
  • 8 ISABELLA RINCON
  • ADDISON JOHNSON
  • CHARLES SHIFFLER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: