Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

2023_speedway_logo_hires2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Speedway BMX Map

Location:
5639 Benore
Toledo OH 43612
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Rincon
517-403-3241
[email protected]

Coaches:
Moe Collins

Track Image

BMX Registration Day Single

June 10, 2023


  • Registration Begins: Open House Reg 4:00 PM, Race Reg 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: 6:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • Description:

    Open House Begins 4:30 PM

    Open House Ends 5:30 PM

    Race Registration Begins 5:30 PM

    Race Registration Ends 6:30 PM

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-06-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYLEN DAYTON
  • 2 ZAYDEN MEDLEN
  • 3 TREY MAYS
  • 4 JASON KELLER
  • MARISSA TORRES

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GENE GARZA IV
  • 2 MASON MCCLAIN
  • 3 SOPHIA WORONEC
  • 4 CHRISTIAN PATRICK
  • ANASTYN KELLER

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATHAN LINFIELD
  • 2 CHASE COOK
  • 3 EVAN RICE

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEVI BRUNT
  • 2 JAMESON GAREAU

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIOTT HOTTMAN
  • 2 OLIVIA STEVENS

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 IAN HARRIS
  • 2 JOSLYN TORRES

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHLOE HILL
  • 2 DYLAN GORSUCH JR
  • 3 BODE BURKETT
  • SHALLYN SIMONS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DALLAS POWER
  • 2 AMEILIA BEHAN
  • 3 BRISON MADDEN
  • 4 ELYANAH GODSEY
  • 5 BLUME LIVINGSTON
  • RHETT MILLER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICHOLAS STEVENS
  • 2 MAELIN MADDEN
  • 3 COLTON HOTTMAN
  • 4 JACKSON WORONEC
  • JAXXON SLOWINSKI

District / 9 Novice / Novice