Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

2023_speedway_logo_hires2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Speedway BMX Map

Location:
5639 Benore
Toledo OH 43612
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Rincon
517-403-3241
[email protected]

Coaches:
Moe Collins

Track Image

BMX Registration Day Single

June 08, 2024


  • Registration Begins: Open House Begins 4:00 PM, Race Reg Begins 4:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMMETT SPARKS
  • 2 HAYDEN DOMINGO

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS CHAMPINE
  • 2 DALTON STEWART
  • 3 NICHOLAS CONRAD
  • 4 NATE ROOKS
  • 5 JACE KURUCZ
  • DOMINIK MARLOW

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TIMO VON KLUGE
  • 2 KADEN AMRHEIN
  • 3 ANASTYN KELLER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT CLARE
  • 2 ERIC WORDEN
  • 3 GAVIN WAGNER
  • 4 MASON CROSBY
  • 5 KATE BAXTER
  • GARRETT SIMONS

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS ARTHUR
  • 2 VINCENT ESTEP
  • 3 JONATHAN HARTLINE
  • 4 JOSH SCHLEAPPI
  • 5 ZACHARY PRIELIPP
  • 6 AARON STEVENS
  • 7 CURTIS SCHLEAPPI
  • 8 RHIANNON HARMON
  • THERESA CUNNINGHAM

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAIRSHA MAERTIN
  • 2 WYATT STEVENS
  • 3 MICHAEL JENKINS
  • 4 STORM KENDRICK
  • JALIEL WELLS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HARRISON STEVENS
  • 2 ALEISTER CUNNINGHAM
  • 3 SAMUEL JOHNSON

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHALLYN SIMONS
  • 2 HOLDEN MAERTIN
  • 3 RYDER DOMINGO

District / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OTTO DAVIS
  • 2 JOHN FORGACS
  • 3 ETHAN ROOKS
  • 4 JAYDEN DAVIS
  • 5 AVIONNA SWEENEY
  • JUSTYCE MEDLEN

Sponsors