Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1770_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Spreckels Park BMX Map

Location:
941 Spreckels Ave
Manteca CA 95336
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jon Anderson
1-209-815-8376
andersons209@gmail.com

Coaches:
Jon Anderson

Track Image

Olympic Single

June 04, 2019


Standard District Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEB GOCHANGCO
  • 2 DAMIAN DENSMORE
  • 3 STEVEN AIASSA
  • 4 TRISTAN BRASIL
  • 5 KACEY CLARK
  • 6 BRANDON HARRELL
  • LEVI PARKER

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUNTER MUNIZ
  • 2 JOVANNI RUELAS
  • 3 MAVERICK JOHNSON

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN COOPER
  • 2 NOAH ALEXANDER
  • 3 RAYMOND TINNIN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LEO ROBERTS
  • 2 BRANDON HARRELL
  • 3 JASON JOHNSON
  • JEFFERY WILLIS

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KARL REICHERT
  • 2 NATHAN MOORE
  • 3 JAMES DEAN
  • 4 DENNIS CLOSE
  • JON ANDERSON

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RICK FILIPPINI
  • 2 RAMON VALDILLEZ
  • 3 DANIEL ZUNIGA
  • 4 TODD GIBBS
  • 5 MICHAEL SCHMIDT
  • LYDIA GIBBS

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES DEAN
  • 2 DONALD WORSHAM
  • 3 JON ANDERSON

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL MUNIZ
  • 2 KYLIE SHOCKEY
  • 3 KENSINGTON HALLA
  • 4 MICHAEL BENJAMIN
  • 5 XAVIER SOTO
  • 6 JOSHUA BROWN
  • CHASE JOHNSON
  • DANE MOORE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB RUELAS
  • 2 RYDER RIFE
  • 3 KEEGAN SEQUEIRA

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILO GORDON
  • 2 LEONARDO SALGADO
  • 3 GABRIEL VALDILLEZ
  • 4 LOLAN MCKINNON
  • ABIGAIL SOTO

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER SHOCKEY
  • 2 ZACHARY ISAACSON
  • 3 LEVI BRASIL
  • 4 KYLEIGH MUNOZ
  • 5 DYLANN SACHSE
  • 6 KLAYTEN HALLIDAY
  • BECKETT KITHCART
  • BRENDEN MCKINNON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: