Race for Life Double
May 17, 2014
- Registration Begins: 10 AM
- Registration Ends: 11 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-05-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 MASON BRUNS
- 2 JAYCE RYAN
- 3 PETER LAURIE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACHERY WARD
- 2 DAVID PEREIRA
- 3 PETER MARTONE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT DELAMARE
- 2 DAVID BRUINS
- 3 PETER G LAURIE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN GROVER
- 2 GAVIN PEREIRA
- 3 SETH GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH LAURIE
- 2 FAITH RUSSELL
- 3 COLIN WILLIAMS
- ANNA FUGERE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SHANE JOHNSON
- 2 IAN GRACE
- 3 BRENDAN BYERS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LIAM KNOTT
- 2 RYAN WHALEN
- 3 ERIN MYERS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 GORDON JOHNSON
- 2 TREVOR GERMANO
- 3 DOMINIC CHAPUT
- 4 ASHTON PEREIRA
- LUIS FUGERE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JARED PIMENTAL
- 2 ROY RUSK
- 3 JACKSON BRIDGE
- ABIGAIL POOLE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 STEVEN BAILEY
- 2 DOMENIC CENTRACCHIO
- 3 JUDE GRACE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JESSE MATTERSON
- 2 SAL ROSSI
- 3 ALEX STORRS
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 KURTIS ANDERSON
- 2 MARCUS HARWOOD
- 3 TIFFANI GOLDSTEIN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON BRUNS
- 2 DANIEL MYERS
- 3 KODIN FLAGG
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW ROBINSON
- 2 JAYCE RYAN
- 3 LIAM READ
- 4 PETER LAURIE
- 5 IAN MARTONE
- 6 EVAN GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
- CHRISTIAN RUSSELL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZANDER POTTER
- 2 RICHARD VALLESE
- 3 DEVIN GRACE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN CLARKE
- 2 SEAN STRATE
- 3 DAVID JORDAN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 FRANK PEREZ
- 2 GREGORY SKOROHOD
- 3 HAYDEN BRUINS
- 4 KAYLA ROBINSON
- SEAN LAMBERT
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHARLES GROVER
- 2 DAVID PEREIRA
- 3 JESSICA BOURGAULT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NOAH BOYNTON
- 2 DEVLIN ANDREWS
- 3 ALEXANDER POOLE
- ZACHERY WARD
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS LAMBERT
- 2 MATTHEW COTE
- 3 LUKE BRESNAHAN
- JOEL CULLEN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS
- 2 WARREN ORTELT
- 3 NATHAN GRAFF
- 4 STEVEN SCIBELLI
- PETER DELAMARE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ANNE MARIE DONAHUE
- 2 AHSLEY PEREZ
- 3 KERRY LELAND
Social