Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Img-9875_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
ORL BMX Map

Location:
4801 W Colonial Dr
Orlando FL 32808
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Bryan Isaacson (TO)
407-448-4446
Shane Wambles
352-602-5179
[email protected]

Coaches:
carlos mejia mejia

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

July 25, 2021


Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAKENNA TAYLOR
  • 2 EMERY DUNLAP

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT FOUNTAIN
  • 2 SEBASTIEN HO
  • 3 ATLAS STOWERS

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN DALPRA
  • 2 LOGAN HANEY
  • 3 JAIDEN MAJORS-QUAMINA
  • 4 PAIGE SAUNDERS
  • BRANT STILLINGER

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ
  • 2 TIRZAH REGALES
  • 3 MCKENZIE FUCHS
  • 4 MARISSA LYMAN
  • HAVEN MURPHY

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JESS BRANT
  • 2 MICHAEL PROCTOR
  • 3 JHON ALZATE
  • 4 TOBIAS COLLINS
  • 5 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 6 MATTHEW ROGALA
  • 7 JACOB THOMAS
  • 8 NIXON FRYE
  • ARLIN WADSWORTH
  • ISAIAH DIAZ

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ADRIAN CORRAL
  • 2 RAMON LEAL
  • 3 EARL STANTON

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER METCALF
  • 3 JORDEN COOPER

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ARIYA JUARBE
  • 2 NOAH WISEMAN

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors