Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Img-9875_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
ORL BMX Map

Location:
4801 W Colonial Dr
Orlando FL 32808
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
TRACK OPERATOR (BRYAN ISAACSON)
407-448-4446
TRACK CLERK (SHELLY T)
689-244-6224
[email protected]

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

August 07, 2022


PDF Flyer
  • Registration Begins: 7:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 8:30 AM
  • Race Time: 10:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON WALTERS
  • 2 CHRISTIAN CLAYPOOL
  • 3 KAI LUTTON
  • 4 CAMDEN WODZINSKI
  • 5 DIXIE BARROW
  • 6 JONATHAN AILES
  • GREYSON DAVIS

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA FRANCO SOARES
  • 2 ADDISON TRIMM
  • 3 RYLIE BUMGARDNER

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MAICO DA LUZ
  • 2 BRANTLEY WINFREY
  • 3 CRIS CORREA
  • 4 CARLOS ARAUJO
  • 5 ELI WEISS
  • DANIEL WELLINS

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DENNIS LACKEY
  • 2 ASHLYN NOVAK
  • 3 TYSON LEE
  • SEAN ZAIDI

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MAICO DA LUZ
  • 2 CRIS CORREA
  • 3 DANIEL WELLINS
  • 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS
  • MAX QUEEN

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CARLOS MANRIQUE
  • 2 BEN WORKMAN
  • 3 WOODROW BAST

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 AMANDA MOORE
  • 2 PAULA ALLRED
  • 3 KAREN YOUNG

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • THOMAS CRISTANCHO MEJIA
  • LAWSON PORTZEN
  • NICHOLAS GONCALDES
  • PAYTON WODZINSKI

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATIAS GIL
  • 2 JOHN INGRAM
  • 3 COOPER NUNEZ
  • 4 JESUS MONCADA
  • 5 SADIE DICKINSON
  • 6 ELLIOTT ALLEN
  • 7 TRYSTEN GRIFFIN
  • 8 MASON GANTZ
  • NICHOLAS PARDO
  • JUAN MONCADA
  • ARYANA CIMINO
  • CORBIN LANIER
  • JONAH INMAN
  • JAXON AMOROSO
  • JAYDE CONNELL
  • AZLIN MITCHELL

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE CHIONG
  • 2 LAINE GRAY
  • 3 RYDER MCKINNEY
  • 4 TOBI LANDETA
  • 5 BRAYDEN PARTIN
  • 6 ALEX CHARLES
  • 7 OAKLEE LACKEY
  • 8 LEX PRUSSMAN
  • MIKAYLA IRVIN

Sponsors