Olympic Single
June 23, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-06-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- GUNNAR BJORKLUND
- JULIET GREEN
- LANDON PEREZ
- JAMILAH GREEN
- CARSON WAI
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- REESE KIENZLE
- Not a Current Member
- GAGE MATZKE
- RYLAN KINCH
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- GUSTAVO MAYORGA
- BRIGG DIERKES
- JESSA NUNNO
- AIDEN WAI
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 3 CORY LEBARON
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RICKEY CANTRELL
- 2 SETH STOVALL
- 3 KEVIN CAMEJO
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 2 TRACER FINN
- 3 BRANDONSCOTT WILLIAMS
- 4 JEFFERY HUNT
- TIM EASTEP
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 VINNY BUTLER
- 2 REED HAYES
- 3 EVAN AGUILAR
- 4 RAMIRO MAYORGA
- 5 ASHTON HAYES
- REESE KIENZLE
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 KAI CROWE
- 2 TRENTON MATHIS
- 3 GABBY MOORE
- DAMIEN HOUGAARD
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN DUCSAK
- 2 HARRY FOWLER
- 3 CHASE LACKEY
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JURANY GREEN
- 2 ELIJAH SINCLAIR
- 3 WILLIAM LACKEY
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 BRADEN LANDIS
- 2 JOEY MARTIN
- 3 LUKE VAHER
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DRAKE MATZKE
- 2 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 3 BRANDON AGUILAR
- JAYDEN HUNT-MANSFIELD
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RYLIN BRINKERHOFF
- 2 RYDER GONDINI
- 3 KARL FOWLER
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SEAN LUEHSENHOP
- 2 JORDAN ARROYO
- 3 MARK MOORE
- 4 BRANDONSCOTT WILLIAMS
- VINCENT FERNANDEZ
District / 10 Girls / Girls
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY
- 2 BROOKLYN BOWERS
- 3 RYLEE HAYES
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 KHI NUNNO
- 2 SAGE STOVALL
- 3 AXEL CAMPBELL
- GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 3 AJ AGRICOLA
- EVA LIVERMORE
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL MENDEZ
- 2 CHRIS EVANS
- 3 COLE FLOYD
- DYLAN ANDERSON
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA
- 2 KEVIN CAMEJO
- 3 THOMAS LOBEL
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF
- 2 SEAN BOYLAN
- 3 BAILEY AGINIGA
- 3 CODY DILLASHAW
- 4 MEGAN HAYES
- QUENTIN LEKS
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 HANS BABER
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MOTT
- 3 ALEXANDRIA ANDERSON
Social