Race Results
Race Date: 2013-01-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 JORDAN SCOTT
- 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB STATEN
- 2 JIM WISCHMEYER
- 3 JOSHUA HURTT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLE FLOYD
- 2 MICHAEL MENDEZ
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
- J J HURTT
District / 8 / Novice
- 2 MICAH STIGLER
- 3 DYLAN ANDERSON
- 4 SKYE LEE
- SETH AXELROD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MASON CAMPBELL
- 2 TOMMY ANDERSON
- 3 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN KLINGER
- 2 GAIGE FLORES
- 3 GARRETT HOFFMAN
- RYAN STATEN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 WHITLEY BROW
- 2 LANE SPENCER
- 3 ALEXANDRIA ANDERSON
- ANDREW RUCKER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB PETERSEN
- 2 CLAY DILLASHAW
- 3 KIAN MCKEEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MORGAN LUCERO
- 2 CAMERON HENNAGIR
- 3 ETHAN BELEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY DILLASHAW
- 2 KADENCE ISENHOWER
- 3 CHANCE SMITH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN JACOBSON
- 2 CONNOR DOWD
- 3 TONY GEORGIEV
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN DIVECCHIO
- 2 SETH BURDO
- 3 NOAH NELSON
- 4 DAVID HEFFEL
- JEFFREY RUCKER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN AGINIGA
- 2 ANTHONY BABER
- 3 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER CRISAFI
- 2 HANS BABER
- 3 CALEB DILLASHAW
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KODY KOCH
- 2 TREVOR OWENS
- 3 KIRSTEN LEWIS
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR SYKES
- 2 CARL DILLASHAW
- 3 LOUIS DIVECCHIO
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BADIA
- 5 ERIC SMITH
- TOMMY CASTRO
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 CLARISSA PIERCE
- 3 BAILEY AGINIGA
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON BELEN
- 2 KALI LEWIS
- 3 JORDAN MIFFLIN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 KADEN LEWIS
- 3 CHEYENNE KIRK
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 2 JUSTIN URELLO
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE
- BRODIE WILLIAMS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 JORDAN SCOTT
- 3 JOSEPH GIRARD
- COLIN JOYCE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TROY BLACK
- 2 COOPER BROW
- 3 DUSTIN HUDSON
- KYLE PRUDHOMME
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT
- 3 DEAN BENSON
- 4 VICTOR BELEN
- IAN BLAKEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JACOB STATEN
- 2 LAUREN PIERCE
- 3 SCOTT BENSON
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ALEXANDER STRAND
- 2 MIKE MCGLOTHLIN
- 3 TAY WILBORN
Social