Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Mag_ride_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Mag Ridge BMX Park Map

Location:
338 Northeast Madison Drive
Ridgeland MS 39157
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Shane Adams
601-572-7716
Steven Harrell
6015406890
magridgebmxtrack@gmail.com

Coaches:
geremy jones

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 15, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 40

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JASMINE ROMMELL
  • 2 GABRIEL MEERS

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRENT HOYEM
  • 2 TOBEY MISCISKIA
  • 3 DALTON IVEY
  • 4 THOMAS KALAHAR
  • GABRIEL PILCHER

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 QUINN LINDSEY
  • 2 JAYDEN PILCHER
  • 3 KALEB BRADLEY

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARCHER MARTIN
  • 2 ELIOT THOMASSON
  • 3 RYAN BENNETT
  • EVANGELINE MARIE MEERS

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEN PYPER
  • 2 PARKER RATCLIFFE
  • 3 LEVI BRISENDINE
  • 4 SPENCER REAUX
  • RYAN STEPP

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENNET W BOURG
  • 2 JETT PERKS
  • 3 HAZE TAUSCHER
  • 4 DARLA CAMBIS
  • NOAH RHODEN

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: