Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Mag_ride_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Mag Ridge BMX Park Map

Location:
344 Oldtown Crossing
Ridgeland MS 39157
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Bernie Brenneman
601-750-2456
magridgebmxtrack@gmail.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

August 07, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 12:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $40.00 USD
  • Description:

    Gold Cup Qualifier (Southeast Region) and Cash Opens

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAHAM THOMASSON
  • 2 GRACIE SULLIVAN
  • 3 MATTHEW BYNUM

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYLEN ARNOLD
  • 2 CADE ARWOOD
  • 3 AXEL JONES

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BROOKS RHODEN
  • 2 ELIAS TURNER
  • 3 CONWAY BRISENDINE
  • MADDOX DAVIS

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Male Custom / Custom Male Open

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASTERS NEEL
  • 2 WAYLON SUMMERHILL
  • 3 DYLAN DEWEESE

Gold Cup / 7 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

  • 1 EZRA DELEON
  • 2 FOSTER HENDERSON
  • 3 NOAH PITTS
  • CLAUDIO CEPEDA

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAN CARROLL
  • 2 JAMES SPAIN
  • 3 KRISTOPHER LACOSS
  • 4 JOHN WALLACE
  • 5 CAMDEN KING
  • JOHN HALE

Sponsors