Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Goodyearbmxraceway_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Goodyear BMX Raceway Map

Location:
15660 W Roeser Rd
Goodyear AZ 85338
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Paul Moore
623-670-6279
GoodyearBMXRaceway@hotmail.com

Coaches:
Burlin Harris

Track Image

State Race Double

September 20, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 8:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-09-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
  • 2 RON ROZHON
  • 3 TODD BERRY

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 ELLIE CAREY
  • 2 KORBYN GLADDEN
  • 3 PAYETON TORRES
  • 4 ROGER GUERETTE
  • COLTYN TRUESDELL

State / 6 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 CHANDLER BOERNER
  • 2 SKYLAR MAXWELL
  • 3 KAILEY WILSON
  • RYAN TERRY

State / 15 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 LUIS ALCIVAR
  • 2 BRENDEN DAWSON
  • 3 CAYDEN MARTINEZ
  • 4 CAMERON PEREZ
  • ELIJAH MCCLELLAN

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE
  • 2 LANDON MAXWELL
  • 3 HUNTER DELPERDANG
  • ETHAN LEVY

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 PAYTON STEELE
  • 2 NATHAN MILLER
  • 3 OTIS EVERETT

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
  • 2 AUSTIN ESTEP
  • 3 WESLEY PRICE
  • 4 ROBERT CULLEN
  • JARED PENA

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 LEXIS COLBY
  • 2 TARA KLEIN
  • 3 ALYSSA OCONNOR
  • 4 BRIANA MARTIN
  • MADDIE MORGAN

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 17-20 / Women

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 COLE CHAMBERS
  • 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
  • 3 AIDAN GARTHE
  • 4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
  • 5 LOGAN GONZALEZ
  • 6 AUSTIN WALLACE
  • 7 PEYTON TORGERSON
  • KADENCE ISENHOWER

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TRISTEN COLE
  • 2 ANDREI CIMPONERIU
  • 3 CONNER HAWS
  • 4 DOMINIC MURPHY
  • 5 DAMON VOTTA
  • 6 TEVIN MARTIN
  • 7 BRYCE MCKILLIP
  • 8 TROY PARKER
  • SHAWN MONTILLA
  • DUSTIN HUDSON
  • JACOB MILLS
  • JEREMY HARVEY

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN ROGERS
  • 2 BRIAN TRIMBLE
  • 3 CHASE MAZA
  • 4 A J CONNOR
  • MATTHEW PLOUFFE

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

Sponsors