Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

67791683_353366222246134_9188545096239284224_n_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Eagle County BMX Map

Location:
1700 Bull Pasture Rd
Eagle CO 81631
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jay Lucas
(970) 390-6601
eaglecobmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Standard Double Double

August 04, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK SARGENT
  • 2 WILLIAM LEIST
  • 3 DYLAN STEERMAN
  • 4 TORIN FARLEY
  • 5 TAYLOR BARNEY
  • JARRET RINDERLE

State / 11 Novice / Novice

State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH STEVENSON
  • 2 NASH LUCAS
  • 3 GABRIEL FRIZZELL
  • BRENDON LUCERO

State / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

State / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

State / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JERRY SMITH
  • 2 TIM SARGENT
  • 3 MARC FRITZMEIER

State / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 THORPE BUNN
  • 2 RYDER LUCAS
  • 3 ZEKIN MURPHY
  • 4 NICHOLAS ROGERS
  • 5 CARSEN HOOPS-ROGERS
  • JUNIPER BUNN

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TANNER FARLEY
  • 2 VINCENT BOYLE
  • 3 JACE HARTLERODE

State / 6 Novice / Novice

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Novice / Novice

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GUNNAR SCHAUB
  • 2 CHARLIE STONE
  • 3 DEACON LARSON
  • 4 ANTHONY TAFOYA
  • 5 NATHAN GADDIS
  • 6 MARY EMMA TEZAK
  • JACK BENNETT

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN WATERS
  • 2 MISHKO BECKWITH
  • 3 ALEXIS JOYNT
  • 4 SONYA SCHAUB
  • RILEY STIEBEL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: