Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Spokanelogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Spokane BMX Map

Location:
5701 N Assembly St
Spokane WA 99205
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jay Brothers
509-953-7891
Cicely Bradley
509-995-0726
joealbibmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 27, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $10:00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-10-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SPENCER INNAMORATO
  • 2 HARLAND SMELSER
  • 3 BRODY GALLAGHER
  • 4 LUCAS HAMMER
  • COLTON RASMUSSEN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CORY GREINER
  • 2 RHETT SMITH
  • 3 ANTHONY ADAMS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY HUSTON
  • 2 JACOB GARRETT
  • 3 NOAH WOMBLE
  • ALEXANDER BLACKMON

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LUKE CARLON
  • 2 LEXUS ROLAND
  • 3 ZACK ZANE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB KIMBERLING
  • 2 DELIA OLSON
  • 3 NICK DENTON

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON HOLLAND
  • 2 DONNIE VANSICKLE
  • 3 DUSTIN DENTON
  • BILL-LEE GRAVETTER

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CARTER ABBEY-HAMLIN
  • 1 MASON SCHOLTEN
  • 2 RYU WEAVER
  • 2 HARPER VANSICKLE
  • 3 SOREN KIMPLE
  • 3 ATTICUS STICKNEY
  • 4 BROOKS MCDONALD
  • 4 VIOLET SHEMWELL
  • MICHAEL BUNTING
  • CARTER HOWARD

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC CARLON
  • 2 WILLIAM TROUP
  • 3 MATT ORLOB
  • 4 RICH KIMPEL
  • DARRIN DILLON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ARSON MOYA
  • 2 HARRISON INNAMORATO
  • 3 ELLIOT HAMMER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH HOWARD
  • 2 BRYSON-KANE MARQUETTE
  • 3 TAYLOR BLACKMON
  • 4 KADE CANNON
  • 5 MASON BURGER
  • RACER RASMUSSEN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONAH ROSS
  • 2 PAXTON WATKINS
  • 3 CALEB JOHNSON
  • JAYCE BYLUND

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: