Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Spokanelogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Spokane BMX Map

Location:
5701 N Assembly St
Spokane WA 99205
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
J Brothers
509-979-7337
Cicely Bradley
509-995-0726
joealbibmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 26, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: 7:15 pm
  • Entry Fee: $10.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEVAN PAUL
  • 2 SARA DALY
  • 3 JUSTUS JONES

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ABRAM WEAVER
  • 2 KOLBY CANNON
  • 3 COOPER LIND
  • BENJAMIN DENTON

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAIKE CLARK
  • 2 CODY HUSTON
  • 3 KALEB GONZALEZ
  • 4 CHARLIE KAFKA
  • 5 SAMANTHA JOHNSON
  • 6 TJ WHEELER
  • 7 AUDREY DENTON
  • LOGAN LEWALLEN

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CORY GREINER
  • 2 ANTHONY ADAMS
  • 3 VINCE SCOTT

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICK DENTON
  • 2 ALEX WAGNER
  • 3 TYLER FERRELL
  • VINCE SCOTT

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRAYSON SERAFIN
  • 2 SPENCER INNAMORATO
  • 3 SIENNA ROSS
  • 4 KEIARRA RICHARDSON
  • 5 HARRISON HOGUE
  • 6 GREYSON CAESAR
  • BRODY GALLAGHER

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 NICK BELL
  • 2 KAMRON MURPHY
  • 3 MATT ORLOB
  • 4 WILLIAM TROUP
  • 5 STEVEN BAILEY
  • 6 RICH KIMPEL
  • DARRIN DILLON

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HARPER VANSICKLE
  • 2 DYLAN CRANE
  • 3 ATTICUS STICKNEY
  • 4 SOREN KIMPLE
  • ROGUE MOORE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIC HOOVER II
  • 2 HARRISON INNAMORATO
  • 3 RILEY WILLIAMS
  • JAXSON HAMM

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK MORSE
  • 2 MAXIMUS MOORE
  • 3 MASON BURGER
  • JUDE SCOTT

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SULLIVAN GREER
  • 2 CALEB JOHNSON
  • 3 CALEB KILLMAN
  • 4 BRODY GILBERT
  • GIA BROWN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TREVIN AUCKERMAN
  • 2 DEEGAN BRADFORD
  • 3 NATHAN JOHNSON

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER GREER
  • 2 CHACE CRANE
  • 3 KENZIE MCCORMICK
  • Not a Current Member
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: