Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

3500x2000_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Show Low BMX Map

Location:
1001 E Mills
Show Low AZ 85901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Josh Bagge
928-369-8443
[email protected]

Track Image

Gold Cup/State Race & RFL Weekend

June 04, 2022 - June 05, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $50.00 USD
  • Description:

    Camping at the track is only $25/night.
    Click here to reserve a spot.


Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYLAN CROSS
  • 2 LUKE NESVOLD
  • 3 JEMMA BAGGE
  • 4 JAXON RALLS
  • JACE LETNER

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MERISSA BROWN
  • 2 KYLIE STARKEY
  • 3 HOPE NAVARRO
  • 4 CHLOE KUETTEL
  • HANNAH SINGLETON

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TATUMN HUFFMAN
  • 2 BRAELYNN ASTEMBORSKI
  • 3 HAILEY RODMAN

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON BARRIGA
  • 2 GABE SPEARS
  • 3 ZANE MORGAN
  • 4 GARRETT PALMISANO
  • 5 ZACH DUER
  • ZOE SEGARRA

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ
  • 2 JET FAUSTO
  • 3 CODY SMIT
  • 4 COLBY GUNN
  • 5 KARSON WEISENBERGER
  • 6 GARRETT BRANCO
  • 7 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ
  • 8 AUSTIN HUFFMAN
  • MATTIX STINNETT

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON HUMBER
  • 2 MICHAEL STEPP
  • 3 REBEKAH PHILLIPS

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 21-25 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CRAIG HECK
  • 2 JOHN CURRIE
  • 3 MAT WRIGHT
  • PATRICK HERNANDO

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUNTER LOPEZ
  • 2 COLT ETTER
  • 3 ELLA RAFA

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENJAMIN RALLS
  • 2 SELENA PATINO
  • 3 SOPHIE ROCKAFELLOW

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMEK LETNER
  • 2 MATIX LEDDY
  • 3 CARTER PECK
  • 4 JACE BAGGE
  • 5 BRANTLEY BARRETT
  • 6 MILA UHLIK
  • 7 GRACELYN CURRIE
  • 8 IZEKIEL BRIDGEMAN
  • MELANIE RAFA
  • ZANE ROCKAFELLOW

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Rider Results