Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Eaglerocklogo3_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Eagle Park BMX Map

Location:
11800 N Horseshoe Bend Rd
Eagle ID 83616
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Matt Britain
208-917-2038
Volunteer Sign Up: eagleparkbmx.ivolunteer.com

Eagleparkbmx@gmail.com

Operators:
Danny Adair
Jeff Swenson

Track Image

Redline Cup Qualifier

June 09, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-06-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN ALVEY
  • 2 CHRIS CLIFT
  • 3 JACE PROCTOR
  • 4 TODD OSBORN
  • WALT HAMPTON

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT RENTERIA
  • 3 HAGEN STAPLES

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ALYSSA BRITTON
  • 2 HUNTER MAHONEY
  • 3 MARIYA MADSEN

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 CHAYSE KIDD
  • 2 BREANNA FOSTER
  • 3 ZANE CASEY
  • KAYDEN MAHONEY

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
  • 2 COLTER WILTSIE
  • 3 CLIVE SEXTON
  • 4 JACKSON WHITNEY
  • 5 JADEN WALTERS-BELTON
  • 6 ISAAC WHITNEY
  • 7 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL
  • KAIDEN K BUEL

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACK KILPATRICK
  • 2 SHAWN KOONTZ
  • 3 AIDEN HOWELL
  • 4 MASYN STAPLES
  • EDDY MOORMAN

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYSON ZESIGER
  • 2 HARLEY OLINGER
  • 3 INDY TEMPLE
  • 4 JEREMY EGBERT
  • 5 DAKOTA WHEELER
  • KOBY KUNSKY

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID MICHELETTI
  • 2 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO
  • 3 JC RUHTER

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 HANS OLINGER
  • 2 GARRETT DAVIDSON
  • 3 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • 4 JACOB WHITNEY
  • 5 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
  • 6 RAY WALQUIST
  • CODY LIVINGSTON

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHWYHART
  • 2 ASHLYN MORROW
  • 3 BROOKLYN CHAPMAN
  • 4 ALLI MCKINLAY
  • EMMA REIFSCHNEIDER

Redline Cup / 15 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 JAKOB OWEN
  • 2 ALEX REYES
  • 3 JETT TEMPLE
  • WYATT TODD

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT
  • 2 JASON BOYLE
  • 3 KALEB YOUNG
  • 4 ETHAN ALVEY
  • SIMON HAMPTON

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN WILSON
  • 2 JONATHAN MASSIE
  • 3 TYLER HOWARD
  • 4 JORDAN YANO
  • TRAEGER RUHTER

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN ALVEY
  • 2 CHRIS CLIFT
  • 3 MIKE E FOSTER
  • 4 TODD OSBORN
  • SHANE SOMERVILLE

Redline Cup / 8 & Under / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: