Menu
Contact Us
Music City BMX Association Map

Location:
2901 Bell Road
Nashville TN 37217
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Randy Moore, Track Operator
615-997-4120
John Brewer, President
615-653-2385
[email protected]

Track Image

State Final Triple

October 17, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HARLAN DIXON
  • 2 SILAS ELLIS
  • 3 TITUS CANTRELL
  • 4 AUSTIN MING
  • 5 GENEVIEVE PEEK
  • KYDEN COLE

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OWEN YODER
  • 2 AXEL JONES
  • 3 HUNTER MING
  • 4 ALEX WHEELER-GARCIA
  • 5 BRENNAN JOHNSTON
  • 6 ARDEN HALLBERG
  • STUNER WARD

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AIDAN HANNA
  • 2 BRADEN BEEBE
  • 3 LANDYN SEALS

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 2 ZACHARY SAVAGE
  • 3 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 4 JETT HARDIN
  • NOAH HIDLEY

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSH WILEY
  • 2 JARRETT WILLIAMS
  • 3 RACHEL DUNLAP
  • SAMUEL KAIN

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERY DUNLAP
  • 2 ZANE WILSON
  • 3 RIDGE COGDILL
  • 4 FREYA JACKSON
  • 5 ADALINE SIMKO
  • 6 ASHER GILLILAND
  • BEN ALBRITTON

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COPELAND SIMMS
  • 2 EMMETT CHENEY
  • 3 CHLOE COVEY
  • 4 MAXIMILIAN BENNETT
  • 5 KENZIE CHAMBLEE
  • MADALYNN BOBINSKI

State Championship / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors