Menu
Contact Us
Red Hills Indoor BMX Map

Location:
Blackhawk Arena Grounds
Salina UT 84654
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jacy McConnell
435-893-1582
Jason Christensen
435-287-6239
[email protected]

Operators:
Jacy McConnell

Track Image

State Race Triple

March 27, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 3:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BODEE WORKMAN
  • 2 APRIL GUZMAN
  • 3 BROOKLYNN HARTWELL

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDIN BUSEY
  • 2 GAVIN HUBER
  • 3 CODY JONES

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHARLIE HARTWELL
  • 2 VICTOR RICE
  • 3 RION CARTER

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WYATT MCKAY
  • 2 COLE HESS
  • 3 CARTER NIELSON

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

  • 1 BROOKE MEDINA
  • 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
  • 3 EMMA DOTY
  • LUCY BILES

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANDER WILKINSON
  • 2 TANNER SCANLAN
  • 3 BENTLEY FARNSWORTH
  • 4 BRODIE RANDALL
  • LONDYN SMITH

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRENTON FIERROZ
  • 2 RACE STANLEY
  • 3 TAYSON WARD
  • KAYDEN WILKINS

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEO LIDDLE
  • 2 ZAINE WILKINSON
  • 3 HENDRIX MANASAN
  • 4 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • JOHN ANDREASON