Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Logo_6_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Legacy Raceway BMX Map

Location:
151 S. 1100 W
Farmington UT 84025
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Zach Randall
801-884-7610
lrbmxut@gmail.com

Operators:
Zach Randall

Track Image

Olympic Day

June 23, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-06-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN ALVEY
  • 2 CHRIS CLIFT
  • 3 DAVID COTE
  • 4 CURTIS BARTON
  • STEVE OLSON

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TRAYVEN JOHNSON
  • 2 COLLIN PHIPPS
  • 5 KADEN NIELSEN
  • 6 JAMISON RICH

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BILLY SOTELO
  • 2 CADE WOOLSTENHUME
  • 4 EASTON THOMPSON

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DUSTY ROBERTS
  • 2 RYLEE JOHNSON
  • 3 CHARLIE HARTWELL

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA MAYMON
  • 2 ELAN GARCIA
  • 3 PRESTON TIFFANY

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JAXDEN BEAUDOIN
  • 2 JUSTIN PETERSON
  • 4 ASHTON HALSTEAD
  • PHILLIP SUMMERS

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 16 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 TROY D JACOBS
  • 2 LOGAN PHIPPS
  • 3 JASON SWANSON

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE KERR
  • 2 QUENTON ANDROES
  • 3 PAIGE NIELSEN
  • BRODY VANVLIET

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Girls

District / 9 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT
  • 2 ETHAN ALVEY
  • 3 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 4 TAVEN GLEED
  • 5 JACK KOPELSON
  • DAKOTA GAERTE

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
  • 2 JASON STOUT
  • 3 JOHN ALVEY

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN ALVEY
  • 2 CHRIS CLIFT
  • 3 DAVID COTE
  • 4 CURTIS BARTON
  • 5 LEE GEDDINGS
  • HAL GAERTE

Sponsors