Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Milton_bmx_logo_colour__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Milton BMX - Track 2000  Map

Location:
Drumquin Park - Britania Road
Milton ON L9T 7G6
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tim Walter
[email protected]
Jeanine Kaps
[email protected]
[email protected]

Track Image

Provincial Final Triple

September 16, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-09-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

Provincial Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 MADISON NEBESNY
  • 2 LEXI HUNT
  • 3 ERIN CHEEK
  • IVY NEBESNY

Provincial Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LUKE NAUMAN
  • 2 COLE MURPHY
  • 3 CARWYN THOMAS-OSIKA

Provincial Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 14 & Over Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open Combined

Provincial Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAYMIN LEBRETON
  • 2 DAYTON ROWLEY
  • 3 BENJAMIN GIBSON

Provincial Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN LEEDER
  • 2 TYLER MCEWEN
  • 3 LHANDON HEAGLE-FRANCIS

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANNIE XU
  • 2 LINCOLN WATSON
  • 3 PARKER VANDENHOEK
  • 4 EDISON CHASTNEY
  • TRISTAN DANIEL

Provincial Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AUSTIN HICKS
  • 2 GONZALO SALAZAR
  • 3 GRAYSON BAUER
  • 4 DANTE RODRIGUEZ PARRA
  • 5 SCARLET LEIGH NIELSEN
  • WILLIAM SHI

Provincial Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ZOE COFFIN
  • 2 XAVIER PARSONS
  • 3 EMILY LAURENCE

Provincial Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BIANCA HACKMANN BATISTA
  • 2 AIDAN SUN
  • 3 BRODY LAUR-D'ARCY
  • 4 KELSIE GUAN
  • 5 SOLEIL MIRZA
  • 6 ARELIE GARABEDIAN
  • 7 AUSTIN HICKS
  • 8 CAMERON PEARSONS
  • NIKO DA SILVA
  • XANDER BIDWELL
  • MAKSIM WILCOX

Provincial Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI ADAM
  • 2 LUCA DA SILVA
  • 3 MAXON LIU
  • 4 CALLEN SOLC
  • 5 ETHAN WILLIAMSON
  • 6 MAX WANG
  • 7 THEO LAUZON
  • 8 HARPER LABELLE
  • LACHLAN WANG
  • LILY BARNES
  • ISAAC BOWLBY

Provincial Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GUNNER MEDEIROS-JACQUES
  • 2 ASHER THOMAS
  • 3 WALKER BABE
  • 4 NOAH PECK
  • 5 NATHANIEL CHEEK
  • 6 RIVER PARKER
  • 7 JAYDEN PRZONTKA
  • 8 TOMAS ROHRER
  • NOAH MIRZA

Provincial Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN GARABEDIAN
  • 2 AIDEN SHORTT
  • 3 LIAM LAUZON
  • 4 HANNAH PHIPPEN
  • AIDEN LAUR-D'ARCY

Provincial Championship / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

Sponsors