Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Milton_bmx_logo_colour__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Milton BMX - Track 2000  Map

Location:
Drumquin Park - Britania Road
Milton ON L9T 7G6
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tim Walter
[email protected]
Jeanine Kaps
[email protected]
[email protected]

Track Image

Provincial Race Double

June 08, 2024


  • Registration Begins: Pre-Reg Online Available, Reg at Track 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

Provincial Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CARWYN THOMAS-OSIKA
  • 2 COLE MURPHY
  • 3 BRAXTON HILLEBRANDT

Provincial Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER CHMIEL
  • 2 KYLE HEARD
  • 3 BRAXTON HILLEBRANDT
  • 4 EVANGELOS DIMI
  • 5 GRAYDEN FLEISCHACKER
  • NOAH SNOBEL

Provincial Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX ANKERS
  • 2 JACK NAUMAN
  • 3 CAMDEN SCHAUBEL
  • MALAKAI BERGERON

Provincial Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 JOLIE LAFRANCE
  • 2 TAWNI RICKEY
  • 3 SHEANNE BIDWELL

Provincial Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 21-25 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PARKER VANDENHOEK
  • 2 TRISTAN DANIEL
  • 3 CHARLIE LOUCKS-CROSBIE

Provincial Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 41-50 Women Expert / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 51-55 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SCARLET LEIGH NIELSEN
  • 2 KAIA LEONETTI

Provincial Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILLER SMITH
  • 2 AIDAN SUN
  • 3 DYLAN SHUM
  • 4 SMITH WILLISON
  • 5 JACK MILTON
  • 6 THEODORE GELDERMAN
  • 7 EMMA BIRD
  • 8 SOLEIL MIRZA
  • ARELIE GARABEDIAN
  • KAIA LEONETTI
  • KELSIE GUAN
  • WILLIAM SHI
  • CAMERON PEARSONS
  • ANNIE XU
  • AUSTIN HICKS
  • NIKO DA SILVA

Provincial Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAX WANG
  • 2 MAXON LIU
  • 3 ARCHER NICHOLSON
  • 4 AYLA FLEMING
  • LACHLAN WANG

Provincial Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER DISCH
  • 2 BRAYDEN MILLS
  • 3 MAX SUN
  • 4 SAM KLOSS
  • 5 ASIA BEDWARD
  • PRISCILLA LIU

Provincial Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors