Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Srq6__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Sarasota BMX Map

Location:
1590 North Tuttle Avenue
Sarasota FL 34237
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Bill Murphy
312-758-8686
srqbmx1974@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 10, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON WHITTY
  • 2 CALEB MCCAFFREY

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • 2 SEBASTIAN NOLAN
  • 3 WAYNE HARDMAN

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN PHILLIPS
  • 2 AARON VIERA
  • 3 JEREMY BAEZ

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JEFFREY BROWN
  • 2 LUIS VIERA
  • 3 JEFFREY SPARKS
  • JOHN OUTWATER

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON TUGRUL
  • 2 TYLER MACHOVINA
  • 3 MARINA REDDEN
  • GAVIN GOLDSTEIN

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLIN SMITH
  • 2 NATHAN REED
  • 3 COLTON FLEMING
  • JEREMIAH JACINTO

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CLAYTON MAHAN
  • 2 JONATHAN BAEZ
  • 3 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • 4 ELIAS WIEGEL
  • KAYLIE WALDROP

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA
  • 2 GARRETT WAMBLES
  • 3 STEPHAN B ENDRES
  • 4 AARON VIERA
  • NATHAN SHARP

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 TONY SZYNAKA
  • 2 STEVE WALDROP
  • 3 JIMMY TRIMM
  • 4 BRIAN S ENDRES
  • BRIAN JASINSKI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: