Menu
Contact Us
T.R.A.C.K. Map

Location:
Trumbull CT 06611
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Gombos
203-747-5100
trumbulltrackbmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 03, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:00pm
  • Race Time: 6:45pm
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • Description: register @ www.racetreumbullbmx.com class $10 , cruiser $10 , class&cruiser $15 , balance bike $5

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALEB DARROW
  • 2 SOPHIA BOSQUEZ

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAIDEN CRUZ
  • 2 ARTIM BELETSKIY
  • 3 ELLA URBAN

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MARY SLOAN
  • 2 ELLA URBAN
  • 3 SARA BAIO

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN MARKIE
  • 2 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 DEVIN MURPHY
  • MATTHEW HIGGS

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER PEDERSEN
  • 2 RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 PEDRO NUNES
  • 4 MARC KENEALLY
  • DUSTIN CONLEY

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DYLAN PAGE
  • 2 RYAN LATAILLE
  • 3 NATHAN CAMBISACA

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 THIAGO CAMBISACA
  • 2 JASON BOSQUEZ

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 OSCAR KENEALLY
  • 2 KIRA SPENCE
  • 3 ELLIOTT BENNETT
  • LANDON DARROW

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAX SHEKLOW
  • 2 ZIGGY SOMMER
  • 3 PARKER PAGE
  • 4 BLAKE SCOLLIN
  • VINCENT STERLING

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL BANACH
  • 2 RITA KENEALLY
  • 3 EVAN DOHAN
  • 4 CLAYTON MOORE
  • 5 VINCENT FRANZAGO
  • CHARLOTTE COOPER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN CORSO
  • 2 ORAZIO STRANO
  • 3 JAMES BAIO
  • 4 TYSON COX
  • 5 DESI LENNOX
  • CONNOR MACLENNAN

District / 9 Expert / Expert

Sponsors