Menu
Contact Us
T.R.A.C.K. Map

Location:
Trumbull CT 06611
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Gombos
203-747-5100
trumbulltrackbmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 27, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online only
  • Race Time: 2:00
  • Entry Fee: $10
Registration at www.racetrumbullbmx.com only $10 . Practice @ 12:45 gate drops 2:00pm No on-site registration except season pass holder . Registration open until Saturday 12:00 noon

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RYDER RICHARDSON
  • 2 BECKETT AIKEN
  • 3 LORENZO JULIANI

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHNNY KUETER
  • 2 DYLAN MURPHY
  • 3 ELIAS CROWDER

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY KESL
  • 2 JOHNNY URBAN
  • 3 LANDYN MOYNIHAN
  • 4 ADDISON ACCARDI
  • BLAKE NEVINS

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLLIN RAMSEY
  • 2 ARTIM BELETSKIY
  • 3 JOEY JONES

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER PEDERSEN
  • GAVIN SUARES

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CONNOR NYLUND
  • 2 ANDREW CONNETT
  • 3 JOEL GEIER
  • 4 NICOLAS TIRENDI
  • EVERETT MILLER

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLE HATHAWAY
  • 2 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • 3 MARK DEROUIN

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 JESSE P SALVA
  • 3 HUBERT MISZCZUK

District / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Balance Bike

  • 1 MASON KINGSLAND
  • 2 THEADORE JENNINGS
  • 3 MATTIE DOYLE
  • 4 ALAINA ROTHSTEIN
  • 5 BOONE ROSS
  • DYLAN IHNATOVICH

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE FRIESE
  • 2 DANIEL IHNATOVICH
  • 3 FLETCHER RABEL
  • 4 BENNETT PIETERSE
  • 5 KIRA SPENCE
  • COOPER HANCOCK

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER HARE
  • 2 BRADAN HARE
  • 3 BRANDON GUY
  • 4 MICHAEL LEO
  • 5 NATAS GARDELLA
  • KENDALL MOTULSKI

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON FRIESE
  • 2 XANDER MONCZKA
  • 3 CHRIS SCHAFFER
  • LOGAN WHITAKER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: