Menu
Contact Us
T.R.A.C.K. Map

Location:
Trumbull CT 06611
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Gombos
203-747-5100
trumbulltrackbmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 03, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 12:00
  • Registration Ends: 12:30
  • Race Time: 2:00
Single point race Practice 12:30 race 2:00 Class $10 cruiser $8 Register online

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-04-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHNNY KUETER
  • 2 DYLAN MURPHY
  • 3 BECKETT AIKEN
  • 4 BRYCE COMBONI
  • 5 AVA MCKAY
  • 6 CRAWFORD KESL
  • KYLE NOBLIN

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY KESL
  • 2 ADDISON ACCARDI
  • 3 LANDYN MOYNIHAN
  • 4 BLAKE NEVINS
  • WILLOW HICKS

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN KOHLER
  • 2 TYANNA LEPICIER
  • 3 ARTIM BELETSKIY
  • 4 JOEY JONES
  • OLIVIA KALETA

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Balance Bike

  • 1 SAWYER STRUTHERS
  • 2 REMINGTON WATERS

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLIN GORDON
  • 2 IAN STONE
  • 3 CALEB KALETA
  • 4 NICOLAS TIRENDI
  • ZACHARY ADAMS

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 NOAH TONEY
  • 3 JACOB HATT
  • RYAN ROBICHAUD

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PEYTON PULASKI
  • 2 COLBY CARUSONE
  • 3 HUBERT MISZCZUK
  • 4 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
  • VINCENT FAHEY

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Balance Bike

  • 1 DYLAN IHNATOVICH
  • 2 MASON KINGSLAND
  • 3 THEADORE JENNINGS

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Balance Bike

  • 1 KEIRA DOBELLE
  • 2 ALAINA ROTHSTEIN

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL IHNATOVICH
  • 2 LIAM OTTO
  • 3 BENNETT PIETERSE
  • 4 KIRA SPENCE
  • 5 BEN KOVAC
  • JOSHUA MOTULSKI

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN CARROLL
  • 2 HUDSON JOBST
  • 3 NATAS GARDELLA
  • 4 BLAKE SCOLLIN
  • 5 KENDALL MOTULSKI
  • HALEIGH OLDHAM

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ
  • 2 WILLIAM ADAMS
  • 3 PARKER MORIARTY
  • 4 CHLOE ROTHSTEIN
  • JUSTIN MATTY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHEYENNE ORLANDI
  • 2 DYLAN KOERNER
  • 3 SAMUEL BANACH
  • JORDIN MOROCHO

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: