Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0423c724-92e7-489f-981b-55a329c15989_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Trumbull BMX Map

Location:
Trumbull CT 06611
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Gombos
203-747-5100
trumbulltrackbmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online
  • Registration Ends: Online
  • Race Time: 11
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • Description: Race2recovery registration online

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENNAN NUZZO
  • 2 OWEN GENDRON
  • 3 THOMAS MUSARELLA
  • 4 DYLAN TOMLINSON
  • KEVIN NUNES

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER PEDERSEN
  • 3 BRODY KESL

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 ANTHONY MCGOWAN
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER PEDERSEN
  • RILEY RICHARDSON

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL TAYLOR
  • 2 LOU BLASI
  • 3 BRIAN KESL
  • PATRICK MALLEY

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ILEX GOMEZ
  • 2 MASON KINGSLAND
  • 3 SCOUT BLASI
  • REMINGTON WATERS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 NEIL DICKEY
  • 3 SCOTT WELLER

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JARROD JEFFRESS JR
  • 2 LANDON KNISLEY
  • 3 SCOTT WELLER JR
  • 4 LEV LUNYAKOV
  • BLAKE SCOLLIN

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SOFIA TEAGUE
  • 2 JOEL MURRAY-CORDASC
  • 3 MASON LUKACH
  • PAIGE HAWKER

Sponsors