Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0423c724-92e7-489f-981b-55a329c15989_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Trumbull BMX Map

Location:
Trumbull CT 06611
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Gombos
203-747-5100
trumbulltrackbmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

November 14, 2021


  • Registration Begins: Online
  • Registration Ends: 3:00
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • Description: Sunday funday 4:00gate or as soon as foothills riders arrive.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-11-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUAEL BOND
  • 2 COLLIN RAMSEY
  • 3 BLAKE NEVINS

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUIS QUIROS
  • 2 HANK FIRLA
  • 3 OLIVIA SHAPIRO

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 SEAN ADAMS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER PEDERSEN
  • 4 AMANDA ROCK
  • HUBERT MISZCZUK

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMESON CLOSE
  • 2 SCOUT BLASI
  • 3 ISADORA ROHM

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEV LUNYAKOV
  • 2 DAISY MICHAUD
  • 3 RYAN LATAILLE
  • 4 PARKER ROHM
  • MATTIE DOYLE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON SOBCZAK
  • 2 ETHAN PELLETIER
  • 3 LUCAS PECK
  • 4 RITA KENEALLY
  • 5 JENSEN STIGER
  • 6 CHARLOTTE COOPER
  • SCARLETT FIERRO

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MYLES ROHM
  • 2 ELLIOT RABEL
  • 3 CARTER CLOSE
  • 4 NATHAN GOMES
  • RYAN CORSO

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors