Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Richard Soper

info@shorehambmx.org

Operators:
Kelly Amaris

Coaches:
Ed Wormold

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 09, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: 12:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $12.00
Single Local Point Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JULIAN LIMJOCO
  • 2 OLIVER ARAVENA
  • 3 KENZIE HASTINGS
  • 4 DREW FAZIO II
  • ISABELLA CHIARAMONTE

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 XAVIER VIERA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER HILPERT
  • 3 RUBY FAZIO
  • LUCY MULLER

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACE MERTENS
  • 2 OWEN TRUSNOVEC
  • 3 JOSEPH CHIARAMONTE
  • ALEXANDRA LIMJOCO

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT KALLMANN
  • 2 LUKAS LEVESQUE
  • 3 CONNOR NUGENT
  • 4 KENT DAVIS
  • 5 COLE MULLER
  • 6 JASE SPERLING
  • RYAN FORD

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EDWARD HENSHAW
  • 2 JAMES SIMONETTI
  • 3 JOSEPH INTRAVAIA
  • 4 KRISTOPHER SARDONE
  • 5 MICHAEL NIEGOCKI
  • 6 BENTLEY KELLEY
  • 7 BRADLEY MCCARTHY
  • 8 LONDON HASTINGS
  • MADISON FORD

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN PFLEIDERER
  • 2 MICHAEL GOLDEN
  • 3 ANTHONY SIMONETTI
  • 4 MASON LAKE
  • 5 RAELYN COLOMBO
  • RYAN JOYCE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOEY SARDONE
  • 2 JARED GUILFOIL
  • 3 COLIN FAYDA
  • 4 DANIEL O'NEILL
  • DAPHNE DZVONAR
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: