Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Richard Soper

info@shorehambmx.org

Operators:
Kelly Amaris

Coaches:
Ed Wormold

Track Image

Earned Double

September 20, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 REGIS FARREN
  • 2 TIM MINER
  • 3 CORBIN EVANS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TALEN RUSSELL
  • 2 CODY KENT
  • 3 TIM MINER
  • 4 GABBY SCLAFANI
  • 5 CORBIN EVANS
  • 6 TIMOTHY WHITE
  • 7 COLIN MENARD
  • 8 BRENDEN PLEASANT
  • REMI RIVERA

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENDAN WALTER
  • 2 LANDON JOHNSON
  • 3 TRAVIS SCHURR
  • 4 TAYSHAWN REILLY
  • 5 GWEN SWEEZEY
  • 6 JOHN WALLER
  • 7 AIDAN MALONE
  • 8 GLENN LUGO
  • MICAH SANTIAGO

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LUCY MULLER
  • SHANE MOLINA
  • TIMOTHY CARRIER
  • MICHAEL UGENTI

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELLA WILLIS
  • DIONTE BROWN

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEB GASSAWAY
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER SCHURR
  • 3 HAYDEN SHUTT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLTON SIEBENHAR
  • 2 LUKE SCHINDLER
  • 3 CARMINE ANGELO
  • 4 EDWARD HENSHAW
  • 5 JAXSON ROACH
  • 6 KADEN SMITH
  • 7 XAVIER BUNDY
  • 8 MYANNA MAZUROWSKI
  • KELLEN MCDONNELL

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL NIEGOCKI
  • 2 JOSEPH INTRAVAIA
  • 3 MAX MOYER
  • 4 BRADLEY MCCARTHY
  • 5 ANTHONY TRINCA
  • 6 JAMES SIMONETTI
  • MARTY CRAIGMILE

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AIDEN DRAKE
  • 2 DESMOND MCCORMICK
  • 3 CAIGE DRAKE
  • 4 SAWYER SPENCE
  • MATTHEW PETRIE

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: